NHL Résultats - Sabres vs Sharks - 2024-01-27

Buffalo5F
San Jose2

Les joueurs (Buffalo)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1COTT11230000000000010313.03.07.107.10 
2ADBOS12020000000000000502.02.07.707.70 
3ADWSH11120000000001000322.02.015.7010.50 
4CBOS10220000000000000122.02.05.505.75 
5AGCHI11010000000000000131.01.04.004.00 
6DBUF10110000000000000331.01.08.358.35 
7CBUF10110000000000000201.01.03.503.38 
8ADFLA10004000000000000200.00.02.50-
9DDET100000000000000000-20.00.00.850.85
10CBUF10000000000000000000.00.05.004.50 
11DBUF10000000000000000310.00.011.0011.00
12DBOS10002000000000000410.00.02.252.25 
13AGBUF10000000000000000100.00.09.007.50 
14DPIT10000000000000000000.00.00.850.88
15DBOS10002000000000000430.00.03.253.00
16AGSJ10002000000000000000.00.03.00-
17AGCAR10000000000000000200.00.01.701.70 
18CBUF10000000000000000200.00.07.147.14 

 18571210000000001010361412.00.798.3985.59

Les joueurs (San Jose)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1AGOTT10222000000000000002.02.05.405.60
2DSJ11010000000000000201.01.02.50- 
3DSJ11010000000000000511.01.05.50-
4DEDM10110000000000000011.01.01.301.30 
5AGOTT100000000000000003-10.00.04.304.28 
6CMIN10000000000000000000.00.02.002.00
7ADSJ100000000000000002-10.00.01.10-
8DEDM10000000000000000300.00.01.751.75 
9CVGK100000000000000001-10.00.08.008.14 
10DCGY100000000000000001-30.00.00.78- 
11AGSJ100000000000000001-20.00.02.50- 
12DDAL100020000000000001-30.00.00.850.85
13CFLA10002000000000000210.00.00.78-
14ADANA100000000000000000-20.00.00.80-
15CANA100000000000000000-10.00.00.78-
16AGNYI100000000000000000-10.00.03.503.50 
17CSJ100020000000000001-20.00.06.008.00
18CEDM100020000000000004-10.00.05.00-

 182351000000000000026-155.00.352.8335.41

Les gardiens (Buffalo)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1BUF110001000000102.000.9232602400602.02.04.754.75 

 110001000000102.000.9232602400602.02.04.754.75

Les gardiens (San Jose)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1MTL110000100000004.070.8863503100590.00.01.001.00

 110000100000004.070.8863503100590.00.01.001.00