NHL Résultats - Maple Leafs vs Senators - 2025-01-25

Toronto1F
Ottawa2

Les joueurs (Toronto)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CSEA11010000000000000701.01.07.255.75 
2ADVGK10110000000000000101.01.014.0012.00 
3DTOR10110000000000000111.01.03.003.50 
4AGTB10002000000000000200.00.01.551.55 
5DPHI100000000000000001-10.00.01.351.35 
6CBOS10000000000000000000.00.00.850.88 
7CVAN10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85
8AGPIT10000000000000000200.00.03.253.25 
9DTOR10000000000000000010.00.04.604.50
10ADTOR10000000000000000400.00.012.5011.50 
11CTOR10002000000000000300.00.03.003.75
12DTOR10002000000000000200.00.05.504.51 
13ADSJ10000000000000000000.00.01.35-
14DTOR10000000000000000000.00.06.007.50 
15CCBJ10000000000000000200.00.01.351.35
16DTOR100000000000000002-10.00.00.850.85
17ADBUF10000000000000000100.00.01.10-
18CTOR10000000000000000100.00.011.0813.25 

 1812360000000000002903.00.279.4376.34

Les joueurs (Ottawa)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1COTT11010000000001000211.01.06.507.50 
2COTT110100001000000004-11.01.09.008.35 
3DOTT10110000010000000201.01.08.058.05
4DOTT10110000000000000011.01.010.008.00 
5COTT10110000010000000301.01.02.002.00 
6CNYI10110000000000000011.01.00.78-
7ADOTT10000000000000000200.00.06.554.98 
8CSJ10000000000000000100.00.02.002.00 
9AGFLA100020000000000002-10.00.08.508.21 
10CSJ10000000000000000000.00.02.802.35 
11DOTT100000000000000001-10.00.00.930.88
12DOTT100000000000000001-10.00.01.701.60 
13DOTT10000000000000000010.00.04.804.60 
14COTT10002000000000000000.00.02.753.25 
15COTT10000000000000000100.00.01.501.59 
16DDET10000000000000000200.00.01.00-
17ADDAL100000000000000000-10.00.00.850.85
18COTT10000000000000000210.00.02.502.60 

 1824640001200010002306.00.372.2066.79

Les gardiens (Toronto)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1PHI110000100000102.030.9132302100590.00.04.003.67 

 110000100000102.030.9132302100590.00.04.003.67

Les gardiens (Ottawa)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1LA110001000001001.000.9662902800602.02.02.252.25 

 110001000001001.000.9662902800602.02.02.252.25