MLB Résultats - Dodgers vs Rangers - 2025-04-19

Los Angeles3F
Texas4

(Los Angeles)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
11BLAD141100142020000.2500.2504.04.0-- 
2CCHC141100010000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
33BLAD130110021020000.3330.3332.02.0-- 
4CMIL120100010000000.5000.5001.01.0--
5ACLAD141100010010000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
63BLAD110110020000001.0001.0002.02.0-- 
72BLAD140000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
8RLAD130000000110100.0000.2500.00.0-- 
9CLAD140000000020000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
10CLAA100000000000000.000-0.00.0--
11CLAD130000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 1132362011131100100.2350.25811.01.00.000.00

(Texas)

CNomPosVillePJABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1RTEX131200152010000.6670.6675.05.0--
22BNYM140100010000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
3CPHI141100142010000.2500.2504.04.0--
43BTOR131110020110000.3330.5002.02.0-- 
5CBAL130000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
6FDTEX120000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--
7ACTEX130000000110000.0000.2500.00.0--
83BTEX130000000000000.0000.0000.00.0--
9CSD121000000110000.0000.3330.00.0-- 
101BTEX110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 102845102124370000.1500.22512.01.20.000.00

(Los Angeles)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1LAD10001.00000000.000.000.000.00.0-- 
2LAD10006.02221346.000.833.000.00.0-- 
3LAD10000.710000227.001.500.000.00.0-- 
4PIT10100.0222100---0.00.0-- 
5LAD10000.300000127.000.000.000.00.0-- 

 50108.054423712.000.470.600.00.00.000.00

(Texas)

CNomVillePJWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CHC11002.00000014.500.000.005.05.0-- 
2TEX10001.010001218.002.000.000.00.0-- 
3TEX10006.053210710.500.833.000.00.0-- 

 31009.0632111011.000.941.005.01.70.000.00