NHL Résultats - Sharks vs Kraken - 2025-11-05

San Jose6F
Seattle1

Les joueurs (San Jose)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CSJ11232000010000000223.03.00.980.98 
2CSJ11120000010000000322.02.00.950.95 
3DSJ11120000100000000122.02.04.00-
4ADSJ11122000000000000332.02.06.006.00 
5CSJ11012000000001000111.01.00.850.85
6CSJ11012000001000000211.01.01.631.63 
7DWIN10110000000000000121.01.04.004.00 
8ADSJ10110000000100000111.01.04.254.25 
9DEDM10112000000000000121.01.01.751.75 
10AGSJ10112000000000000011.01.03.00-
11CSJ10110000000000000011.01.07.006.00 
12AGSJ10000000000000000100.00.02.503.64
13DSJ10000000000000000210.00.00.980.95 
14DSJ100000000000000002-10.00.05.606.50 
15DWSH10000000000000000010.00.05.654.20 
16AGSJ10000000000000000100.00.01.20-
17DWSH10000000000000000010.00.03.703.25 
18CSJ100000000000000002-10.00.02.002.00 

 186101612000121101000231916.00.956.0346.95

Les joueurs (Seattle)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CSEA11010000000000000201.01.01.131.13 
2DSEA101120000000000002-21.01.04.504.50
3CSEA10110000000000000201.01.00.860.89 
4AGCOL100000000000000002-20.00.04.003.25 
5CSEA100000000000000002-20.00.07.157.14 
6ADSEA100000000000000001-10.00.04.534.53 
7CSEA100000000000000001-10.00.00.980.95 
8ADSEA10002000000000000300.00.00.860.89
9DSEA100000000000000000-10.00.05.005.25 
10DVAN10000000000000000000.00.05.505.00 
11CNYR10002000000000000200.00.01.251.25 
12DSEA10000000000000000000.00.00.920.91 
13AGNYR100000000000000000-10.00.01.501.50 
14DSEA100000000000000005-20.00.05.407.35 
15ADSEA100000000000000003-30.00.05.505.50 
16AGSJ10000000000000000100.00.09.506.75 
17CSEA100000000000000002-30.00.06.256.25 
18DSEA100000000000000002-20.00.07.007.14 

 18123600000000000030-203.00.271.8070.18

Les gardiens (San Jose)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1SJ110001000001001.000.9673002900602.02.02.102.00 

 110001000001001.000.9673002900602.02.02.102.00

Les gardiens (Seattle)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1SEA110000100000006.980.7502001500430.00.05.005.00 
2SEA100000000000003.530.66730200170.00.01.00-

 210000100000005.250.7082301700600.00.06.005.00