NHL Résultats - Wild vs Kings - 2026-01-03

Minnesota4F
Los Angeles5

Les joueurs (Minnesota)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1DMIN11124000000000000302.02.09.508.50
2DCGY11010000000000000101.01.03.454.35 
3CMIN11012000100000000511.01.06.005.25 
4AGMIN11010011000000000511.01.06.007.00 
5ADMIN10110000000000000111.01.00.950.97 
6DMIN10110000010000000201.01.08.257.85 
7AGMIN10110010000000000121.01.019.1017.00 
8AGMIN10110000000000000101.01.03.504.00
9ADLA10110010000000000321.01.01.001.00
10DMIN10110000000000000201.01.01.251.25 
11CMIN10000000000000000100.00.02.002.00
12ADMIN100000100000000000-20.00.04.75-
13DMIN10000000000000000100.00.05.506.00 
14DMIN10000000000000000100.00.06.037.58
15ADCOL100000000000000000-20.00.00.850.88
16CMIN100000000000000000-10.00.03.003.50 
17ADMIN100000000000000000-20.00.03.004.00 
18AGMIN10000000000000000100.00.00.80- 

 184711604111000000028011.00.684.9381.12

Les joueurs (Los Angeles)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1CLA11124000010000000402.02.05.506.25 
2CLA11010011000000000501.01.012.0010.63 
3CLA11010000000000000111.01.00.850.88 
4ADLA110100001000000004-11.01.01.001.00 
5DLA10110011010000000321.01.07.407.40 
6AGLA10110010000000000411.01.08.507.88
7ADLA10112000000000000201.01.04.404.10 
8CLA101100000000000001-11.01.00.850.85
9CLA10110010000000000001.01.07.00-
10DLA100000000000000004-20.00.011.0011.00 
11DLA100000000000000001-10.00.04.204.13 
12DLA10000000000000000200.00.04.504.50 
13CANA10000000000000000100.00.01.851.85 
14AGPIT10000000000000000210.00.05.005.00 
15DLA10000000000000000100.00.04.004.00 
16ADLA10002000000000000100.00.02.502.50 
17AGOTT100000000000000001-10.00.03.003.50 
18DLA10000000000000000110.00.03.503.85 

 184610804212000000038010.00.687.0579.30

Les gardiens (Minnesota)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1MIN110000011000003.750.8953843400641.01.02.002.20 

 110000011000003.750.8953843400641.01.02.002.20

Les gardiens (Los Angeles)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1LA110001000000003.750.8572842400642.02.03.755.25 

 110001000000003.750.8572842400642.02.03.755.25