NHL Résultats - Penguins vs Oilers - 2026-01-22

Pittsburgh6F
Edmonton2

Les joueurs (Pittsburgh)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1ADNJ12020000000000000312.02.05.404.75 
2CPIT11120000000000000232.02.05.505.50 
3DWIN10220000000000000022.02.00.78- 
4AGPIT10220000000000000112.02.01.501.50
5ADPIT11010000000000000101.01.06.256.25 
6ADPIT11010000000000000311.01.03.605.00 
7CPIT11012000000001000221.01.07.628.70 
8ADPIT10110000000000000211.01.03.665.13 
9DCOL10110000000000000121.01.06.004.50 
10DBOS10110000000000000121.01.02.252.25 
11CPIT10110000000000000221.01.03.503.50 
12DEDM10110000000000000121.01.04.004.00 
13CPIT10002000000000000010.00.00.980.99 
14CPIT10000000000000000210.00.02.252.25 
15AGPIT100000000000000001-10.00.02.252.25 
16DPIT10000000000000000010.00.07.5011.50 
17DVGK10000000000000000000.00.01.001.00
18CPHI10000000000000000100.00.03.202.80 

 18610164000000001000232116.00.967.2371.86

Les joueurs (Edmonton)

CNomPosVillePJBPPtsPUNPIMBSOASOGANPANDNPDNBPBGBEFDTCT+/-PPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1DEDM110100000010000003-11.01.07.247.00
2CEDM11010000000000000101.01.00.860.89
3CEDM10110000000100000001.01.01.151.45
4DEDM101100000000000004-31.01.012.0010.50 
5DEDM101100000000000003-21.01.04.004.00 
6ADEDM100000000000000002-10.00.02.952.95 
7DPIT100020000000000002-10.00.01.531.53 
8AGEDM10000000000000000300.00.00.950.97 
9CEDM100000000000000004-10.00.016.5014.00 
10CEDM100000000000000000-20.00.04.755.13
11DSJ10000000000000000200.00.08.009.25 
12CEDM100000000000000001-10.00.00.78-
13CEDM100000000000000001-10.00.04.053.85 
14DEDM100000000000000000-10.00.01.301.30 
15CEDM100020000000000001-20.00.014.2512.50 
16AGCHI100000000000000001-10.00.03.603.60
17ADEDM100000000000000004-20.00.05.185.50
18ADTOR100000000000000000-20.00.04.004.00 

 18235400000110000032-215.00.393.0788.41

Les gardiens (Pittsburgh)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1PIT110001000000102.030.9383203000592.02.02.802.80 

 110001000000102.030.9383203000592.02.02.802.80

Les gardiens (Edmonton)

CNomVillePJPCBPPtsVDDPLSONBl.1BC2BC3BCMBA% eff.LCSOFArr.PUNTTGPPtsPPts/PJSalCapHSt
1EDM110000100000006.000.7392301700600.00.04.135.38 

 110000100000006.000.7392301700600.00.04.135.38