NHL Scores - Lightning vs Maple Leafs - 1/20/2025

Tampa Bay3F
Toronto5

Skaters (Tampa Bay)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWTOR12020000100000000512.02.02.503.15 
2DTOR11120000000000000202.02.011.008.50 
3DTB10220000010000000622.02.07.508.00 
4RWTB101100000000000005-31.01.07.009.50 
5CTB10110000000000000101.01.09.759.50 
6LWTB101100000100000001-31.01.06.756.50 
7DNSH100000000000000001-10.00.02.752.75 
8CTB100000000000000000-10.00.00.860.89 
9DTB100000000000000000-10.00.00.850.88 
10RWNYI10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85 
11DTB100020000000000000-10.00.00.850.85 
12DTB100000000000000001-20.00.04.104.10 
13CNYR10000000000000000100.00.00.850.85 
14RWTB10000000000000000000.00.00.90-
15CTB10000000000000000200.00.00.850.93 
16CBOS10000000000000000200.00.01.451.45
17CTB100000000000000002-20.00.06.136.25
18LWTB10000000000000000100.00.07.969.00 

 18369200012000000030-119.00.572.8973.94

Skaters (Toronto)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWCBJ12130000100001000413.03.09.007.75 
2RWVGK11230000010000010223.03.014.0012.00
3CTOR11120000000000000522.02.011.0813.25 
4RWTOR11010000000000000311.01.012.5011.50 
5DTOR10110000000000000101.01.06.007.50 
6DTOR10110000000000000111.01.03.003.50 
7CCBJ10110000000000000021.01.01.351.35
8CSEA10110000010000000301.01.07.255.75 
9CPIT10000000000000000100.00.02.252.25 
10LWTB10002000000000000200.00.01.551.55 
11DPHI10000000000000000010.00.01.351.35 
12CBOS100000000000000001-10.00.00.850.88 
13DTOR10000000000000000110.00.05.504.51 
14LWPIT100000000000000001-10.00.03.253.25 
15CTOR100000000000000002-10.00.03.003.75
16DTOR10000000000000000010.00.04.604.50
17RWBUF10002000000000000010.00.01.10-
18DBUF10000000000000000100.00.02.202.20

 1858134000120001010281013.00.789.8386.84

Goalies (Tampa Bay)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1OTT110000100000004.140.8522702300580.00.01.251.25 

 110000100000004.140.8522702300580.00.01.251.25

Goalies (Toronto)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1PHI110001000000013.000.9003002700602.02.04.003.67 

 110001000000013.000.9003002700602.02.04.003.67