NHL Scores - Oilers vs Rangers - 11/3/2016

Edmonton3F
New York5

Skaters (Edmonton)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWCHI11010000000000000211.01.01.30- 
2DSEA110120000000000002-21.01.05.005.25 
3CEDM110100001000000003-21.01.04.755.13
4RWSEA101100000100000004-41.01.05.505.50 
5RWFLA10110000000000000311.01.00.78-
6CEDM101100000100000003-31.01.014.2512.50 
7DDAL10110000000000000001.01.01.50-
8CEDM10002000000000000010.00.016.5014.00 
9DEDM100000000000000000-20.00.05.17-
10DTOR100000000000000000-10.00.01.25-
11RWANA10000000000000000100.00.02.30-
12LWBOS100000000000000001-10.00.01.30-
13DEDM10000000000000000000.00.01.25-
14LWSTL100000000000000001-30.00.01.00-
15DSJ100000000000000001-10.00.08.009.25
16CMIN10002000000000000200.00.00.850.85 

 16347600012000000023-167.00.470.6952.48

Skaters (New York)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CPIT11232000000000000223.03.05.25-
2CNYR11120000000000010432.02.07.008.00 
3LWUTA11120000000000000432.02.03.78-
4DOTT10222000000000000022.02.01.30-
5DNSH10220000000000000112.02.06.007.00 
6RWCAR11014000000000000301.01.02.40- 
7CVGK10110000000000000311.01.00.78-
8CCAR101100000000000000-11.01.00.75-
9LWSTL10000000000000000210.00.06.008.00
10LWCOL10000000000000000200.00.00.80-
11LWMTL100000000000000002-10.00.02.152.15 
12DPHI10000000000000000120.00.01.10-
13DTB10000000000000000100.00.04.104.10 
14CNYR10000000000000000000.00.08.508.50 
15RWLA10000000000000000110.00.01.001.00

 15410148000000000010261414.00.950.9038.75

Goalies (Edmonton)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CBJ110000100000004.000.8673002600600.00.00.950.95 

 110000100000004.000.8673002600600.00.00.950.95

Goalies (New York)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYR110001000000013.000.8752402100602.02.01.50-

 110001000000013.000.8752402100602.02.01.500.00