NHL Scores - Devils vs Blue Jackets - 2/4/2017

New Jersey5F
Columbus1

Skaters (New Jersey)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWCAR12020000000000010812.02.03.433.17
2CEDM10220000010000000112.02.03.00-
3DNYI11015500000000000121.01.00.70-
4RWNYI10112000000000000301.01.04.754.75 
5DCBJ10110000000000000221.01.06.106.25 
6DNYI10110000000000000011.01.00.75-
7CNJ10000000000000000210.00.02.752.75 
8LWTOR10000000000000000300.00.02.002.50
9DTB10000000000000000100.00.00.850.85
10LWTOR10000000000000000000.00.00.70-
11CBOS10000000000000000010.00.03.754.75 
12LWNJ10000000000000000120.00.07.00-

 12358750001000001022118.00.735.7825.02

Skaters (Columbus)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CVGK10110000000100000011.01.05.605.90 
2CPHI10000000000000000100.00.00.80-
3DSJ100000000000000001-10.00.01.50- 
4LWWSH100040000000000003-10.00.07.505.75 
5LWVGK100000000000000003-20.00.02.00-
6DOTT100000000000000002-20.00.00.75-
7DCBJ10000000000000000300.00.07.259.58 
8CSJ100000000000000001-40.00.07.006.00 
9DFLA100000000000000002-20.00.08.009.50 
10DEDM10000000000000000400.00.00.75-
11DMIN10000000000000000100.00.00.78-
12LWMIN100000000000000002-40.00.00.900.90
13LWUTA100000000000000000-10.00.00.75-
14RWTB100000000000000005-10.00.00.90-
15CCAR100000000000000000-10.00.00.78-

 15011400000010000028-181.00.145.2537.63

Goalies (New Jersey)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYI110001000001001.000.9693203100602.02.00.75-

 110001000001001.000.9693203100602.02.00.750.00

Goalies (Columbus)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1TOR110000100000004.000.8622902520600.00.08.907.00 

 110000100000004.000.8622902520600.00.08.907.00