NHL Scores - Coyotes vs Stars - 2/24/2017

Arizona2F
Dallas5

Skaters (Arizona)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DEDM10110000000000000001.01.04.104.10 
2DMIN101100000000000001-11.01.02.00-
3CTOR101120000000000001-21.01.03.003.75
4LWCAR100020000000000000-20.00.02.383.13 
5RWCGY10000000000000000200.00.00.70-
6LWCAR10000000000000000200.00.0--
7CPHI10004000000000000200.00.06.005.15 
8DWSH100000000000000001-10.00.08.259.00 
9DVAN100000000000000000-10.00.02.252.25 
10LWUTA10000000000000000000.00.03.904.30 
11DTOR10004000000000000200.00.03.003.50 
12DUTA100000000000000001-10.00.00.78-
13CCOL10000000000000000300.00.00.78-

 130331200000000000015-83.00.237.1335.18

Skaters (Dallas)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CMIN11120000010000000202.02.00.78-
2CDAL11120000000001000522.02.00.850.85 
3DDAL10220000000000000122.02.06.505.25 
4CCGY11010000000000000211.01.02.50-
5DSJ11010000100000000421.01.04.00-
6DVAN10116000000000000011.01.05.505.00 
7DDAL101100000000000000-11.01.00.75-
8RWFLA10110000000000000221.01.00.75-
9CTOR101100000100000000-11.01.00.75-
10CDAL10110000000000000211.01.02.002.00 
11LWPHI10000000000000000110.00.01.90-
12LWDAL10000000000000000000.00.00.70-
13CDAL10000000000000000700.00.06.759.85 

 1349136000120001000261013.01.033.7322.95

Goalies (Arizona)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1FLA110000100000005.000.8653703200600.00.00.78-

 110000100000005.000.8653703200600.00.00.780.00

Goalies (Dallas)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DAL110001000000102.000.9262702500602.02.06.00-

 110001000000102.000.9262702500602.02.06.000.00