NHL Scores - Sharks vs Flames - 3/31/2017

San Jose2F
Calgary5

Skaters (San Jose)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DSJ110100000000000003-11.01.05.50-
2LWSJ10110000000000000301.01.01.50-
3CDAL10110000000000000601.01.03.50-
4LWNJ10002000000000000400.00.07.758.80 
5RWCAR10000000000000000200.00.00.78-
6CVGK100000000000000000-30.00.08.008.14 
7CNJ10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
8CFLA10000000000000000200.00.00.75-
9DCOL100000000000000006-10.00.00.850.85 
10DPHI100000000000000001-10.00.01.00- 
11DNJ10002000000000000100.00.03.004.00 
12DMTL100000000000000003-10.00.00.63-

 12123400000000000031-73.00.334.0321.79

Skaters (Calgary)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWDET11120000000000000232.02.00.75-
2CFLA11122000000000010232.02.09.288.00 
3DCHI10220000000000000142.02.03.23-
4CCBJ110100001000000003-11.01.04.705.50 
5LWCBJ11010000000000000201.01.09.759.75
6DCGY10114000000000000341.01.00.75-
7LWFLA101100000100000003-11.01.010.009.50 
8DNJ100020000000000002-10.00.08.409.00 
9RWBUF100000000000000001-10.00.00.75-
10DTOR100000000000000001-10.00.00.80-
11DNYR100000000000000000-10.00.00.70-
12CLA10005500000000000210.00.00.58-
13LWVAN100000000000000001-10.00.02.75- 
14CCGY100000000000000002-10.00.03.703.25 

 1446101350011000001025710.00.756.1345.00

Goalies (San Jose)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1SJ100000000000000.001.0001201200180.00.00.78-
2TOR110000100000006.000.8182201800400.00.00.88-

 210000100000003.000.9093403000580.00.01.650.00

Goalies (Calgary)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1TB110001000000102.000.9473803600602.02.00.90-

 110001000000102.000.9473803600602.02.00.900.00