NHL Scores - Sabres vs Stars - 11/4/2017

Buffalo1F
Dallas5

Skaters (Buffalo)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CNSH110100000000000002-21.01.04.004.50 
2CVGK10000000000000000700.00.017.7013.50 
3DSEA100020000000000003-30.00.00.75-
4CTB10000000000000000200.00.00.850.93 
5LWBOS100000000000000001-20.00.01.30-
6LWBUF100000000000000000-10.00.05.00-
7RWFLA100020000000000003-20.00.02.50-
8DTOR100000000000000001-30.00.05.504.51 
9CEDM10000000000000000100.00.00.78-
10RWFLA10000000000000000000.00.09.508.63 
11DPIT100000000000000000-10.00.00.78-
12LWWSH100000000000000001-10.00.01.40-
13DBUF10000000000000000010.00.00.98-
14LWVAN10000000000000000300.00.04.00-
15DSTL10000000000000000310.00.03.00-

 15101400000000000027-131.00.158.0332.06

Skaters (Dallas)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DSJ10330000010000000113.03.04.00-
2CDAL11122000100000000202.02.06.759.85 
3LWPHI11124000000000000322.02.01.90-
4CDAL11122000000001000222.02.02.002.00 
5CTB10220000000000000122.02.00.75-
6LWTB11010000000000000111.01.00.75-
7RWDAL10110000010000000101.01.02.65- 
8CEDM10000000000000000000.00.04.004.00 
9CEDM10000000000000000100.00.01.151.45
10CTOR10000000000000000210.00.00.75-
11DDAL10000000000000000020.00.06.505.25 
12CMIN10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
13CMIN10000000000000000120.00.00.850.85 
14CDAL100000000000000001-10.00.00.850.85 

 1449138000120001000161213.00.933.6824.25

Goalies (Buffalo)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1VGK1100001000000118.000.57170400100.00.04.50-

 1100001000000118.000.57170400100.00.04.500.00

Goalies (Dallas)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DAL110001000001001.000.9642802700602.02.06.00-

 110001000001001.000.9642802700602.02.06.000.00