NHL Scores - Sabres vs Penguins - 11/14/2017

Buffalo4F
Pittsburgh5

Skaters (Buffalo)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWFLA11230000110000000423.03.09.508.63 
2CVGK11122000000000000512.02.017.7013.50 
3LWVAN11012000000000000511.01.04.00-
4LWBOS110120001000000002-11.01.01.30-
5DSTL10112000010000000011.01.03.00-
6RWFLA101120000100000005-11.01.02.50-
7CTB100000000000000001-10.00.00.850.93 
8LWBUF100020000000000000-10.00.05.00-
9DTOR100000000000000000-10.00.05.504.51 
10LWWSH100000000000000002-20.00.01.40-
11DCAR100000000000000003-20.00.00.85-
12DPIT100000000000000000-10.00.00.78-
13DBUF10000000000000000010.00.00.98-
14CNSH100000000000000001-10.00.04.004.50 

 144591200023000000028-59.00.657.3532.06

Skaters (Pittsburgh)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWFLA11232000010000000523.03.05.30-
2LWBUF12020000000011000432.02.00.850.85
3CPIT11120000100000000502.02.07.628.70 
4RWVGK11120000010000000302.02.01.50-
5DCHI10112000000000000001.01.04.004.00 
6DMIN10110000000000000111.01.03.503.50 
7CPIT10112000000000000601.01.05.505.50 
8DPIT10112000000000000411.01.04.806.10 
9CBUF10110000000000000221.01.00.95-
10LWWSH10000000000000000400.00.01.80-
11LWTB100000000000000001-10.00.07.969.00 
12DSEA10000000000000000100.00.03.00-
13DLA10000000000000000300.00.04.004.00 
14RWPIT100000000000000002-10.00.03.665.13 
15DNYR10000000000000000110.00.00.78-
16RWSJ10002000000000000000.00.01.35-
17RWNYI10000000000000000300.00.00.85-
18CEDM10000000000000000000.00.00.78-

 1859141000012001100045814.00.858.1946.78

Goalies (Buffalo)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1VGK110000010000005.000.8894504000601.01.04.50-

 110000010000005.000.8894504000601.01.04.500.00

Goalies (Pittsburgh)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1SEA110001000000004.000.8753202800602.02.01.00-

 110001000000004.000.8753202800602.02.01.000.00