NHL Scores - Blues vs Stars - 12/29/2017

St. Louis2F
Dallas4

Skaters (St. Louis)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CBUF110100000000000004-11.01.07.147.14 
2RWMIN11010000000000000501.01.04.75-
3DVGK101100000000000002-11.01.08.808.80
4DSTL10000000000000000200.00.06.356.50 
5LWVGK10000000000000000010.00.04.205.00 
6RWUTA10002000000000000100.00.03.20-
7DSEA10000000000000000410.00.05.407.35 
8CCAR100020000000000003-10.00.01.50-
9DUTA10002000000000000400.00.00.78-
10CNYI10000000000000000100.00.04.306.50 
11DLA100012000000000000100.00.03.503.85 

 112131800000000000027-13.00.349.9245.14

Skaters (Dallas)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWDAL12020000100001010532.02.02.65- 
2CDAL11120000000000000312.02.00.850.85 
3CEDM11010000000000000311.01.01.151.45
4DSJ10110000010000000011.01.04.00-
5CTOR10110000000000000211.01.00.75-
6DDAL10110000010000000111.01.06.505.25 
7LWTB10000000000000000200.00.00.75-
8CMIN100020000000000001-10.00.00.78-
9CTB10000000000000000100.00.00.75-
10CDAL100040000000000003-10.00.02.002.00 
11CDAL10002000000000000310.00.06.759.85 
12CMIN100000000000000001-10.00.00.850.85 
13LWPHI100000000000000001-10.00.01.90-
14RWFLA10000000000000000100.00.00.75-

 1444880001200010102758.00.630.4320.25

Goalies (St. Louis)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1TOR100000000000000.001.00020200100.00.0--
2NJ110000100000013.750.8932802500480.00.02.251.80 

 210000100000011.880.9463002700580.00.02.251.80

Goalies (Dallas)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1BUF110001000000102.000.9463703500602.02.03.50-

 110001000000102.000.9463703500602.02.03.500.00