NHL Scores - Blue Jackets vs Sabres - 1/11/2018

Columbus1F
Buffalo3

Skaters (Columbus)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWLA110100001000000003-21.01.012.0011.00 
2DCBJ101100000100000004-21.01.07.259.58 
3DFLA101100000100000007-21.01.08.009.50 
4RWMTL100020000000000003-20.00.03.505.50 
5DSJ10000000000000000200.00.01.50- 
6RWNYR100000000000000004-10.00.04.504.50 
7CSJ100000000000000000-10.00.07.006.00 
8CFLA10000000000000000100.00.00.80-
9CWSH100000000000000002-20.00.09.108.50
10CPHI100000000000000002-10.00.00.80-
11LWUTA10000000000000000000.00.00.75-
12LWMIN100000000000000005-10.00.00.900.90
13DMIN10000000000000000100.00.00.78-
14DOTT100000000000000002-10.00.00.75-
15LWWSH10000000000000000200.00.07.505.75 
16DMTL10000000000000000200.00.02.80- 

 16123200012000000040-153.00.267.9361.23

Skaters (Buffalo)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWFLA11120000000001000322.02.02.50-
2CVGK11120000000000010232.02.017.7013.50 
3LWBOS11010000000000000111.01.01.30-
4LWVAN10110000000000000411.01.04.00-
5CNSH10110000000000000311.01.04.004.50 
6DANA10110000000000000221.01.0--
7DPHI10002000000000000210.00.04.005.10
8LWFLA10000000000000000100.00.00.70-
9CTB10000000000000000200.00.00.850.93 
10CNJ10002000000000000100.00.03.083.08 
11DTOR10000000000000000120.00.05.504.51 
12RWFLA10000000000000000100.00.09.508.63 
13LWWSH10000000000000000110.00.01.40-
14DCAR10000000000000000200.00.00.85-
15DBUF10000000000000000100.00.00.98-
16DSTL10000000000000000010.00.03.00-

 16358400000000101027158.00.559.3540.24

Goalies (Columbus)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1TOR110000100000102.030.9292802600590.00.08.907.00 

 110000100000102.030.9292802600590.00.08.907.00

Goalies (Buffalo)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1OTT110001000001001.000.9784504400602.02.08.008.25 

 110001000001001.000.9784504400602.02.08.008.25