NHL Scores - Senators vs Devils - 4/7/2012

Ottawa2F
New Jersey4

Skaters (Ottawa)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWMIN10112000000000000401.01.00.900.90
2DOTT10000000000000000110.00.01.50-
3LWCHI10000000000000000100.00.03.25-
4DPIT100000000000000003-10.00.07.5011.50 
5LWOTT100000000000000002-10.00.06.00-
6CTOR100000000000000001-10.00.00.75-

 6011200000000000012-21.00.219.9012.40

Skaters (New Jersey)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CEDM101100000100000002-11.01.03.00-
2RWNYI10110000000000000001.01.00.78-
3LWCOL10110000000000000601.01.00.83- 
4DSEA10000000000000000200.00.05.005.25 
5DEDM10000000000000000200.00.01.40-
6DNYI10000000000000000000.00.01.50-
7DNYI10000000000000000300.00.00.75-

 7033000001000000015-13.00.413.255.25

Goalies (Ottawa)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1BUF110000100000013.000.9123403100600.00.01.50-

 110000100000013.000.9123403100600.00.01.500.00

Goalies (New Jersey)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00