NHL Scores - Avalanche vs Jets - 12/12/2013

Colorado4F
Winnipeg3

Skaters (Colorado)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CDAL12130011000000000323.03.04.804.50
2CNSH11120000000000000122.02.04.004.50 
3CCOL10110000000000000521.01.012.1512.60 
4LWCOL10004000000000000300.00.06.007.00 
5DCGY10000000000000000100.00.01.25-
6DCOL10000000000000000010.00.00.90-
7CCAR10000000000000000200.00.01.50-
8LWCOL10000000000000000000.00.01.15-
9DCOL10002000000000000310.00.01.00-
10LWCOL10000000000000000100.00.01.85-
11DOTT10000000000000000100.00.01.30-

 1133660110000000002086.00.535.9028.60

Skaters (Winnipeg)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWNYR120200001000000006-12.02.00.80-
2RWBUF11010000100000000201.01.00.75-
3DSJ101100000100000002-21.01.011.008.25 
4CWIN10110000010000000101.01.07.508.50 
5CWIN101100000000000003-11.01.03.75-
6LWUTA10000010000000000300.00.04.00-

 6336001022000000017-46.01.027.8016.75

Goalies (Colorado)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYI110001000000012.770.9213823500652.02.02.752.75 

 110001000000012.770.9213823500652.02.02.752.75

Goalies (Winnipeg)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00