NHL Scores - Penguins vs Islanders - 1/23/2014

Pittsburgh6F
New York4

Skaters (Pittsburgh)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CPIT11230000010000000423.03.07.628.70 
2DMIN11122000000000000232.02.03.503.50 
3LWCBJ10220000010000000512.02.0--
4DPIT11012000100000000401.01.04.806.10 
5CEDM110100000000000104-11.01.01.13-
6CPIT11010000000001000211.01.05.505.50 
7RWCOL100000000000000000-10.00.00.78-
8LWVAN10000000000000000010.00.04.00-

 85510400012000101021610.01.327.3223.80

Skaters (New York)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWUTA11120000000000000212.02.03.78-
2RWFLA110100000000000004-21.01.02.50-
3RWOTT11010000000000000101.01.03.50-
4CCOL11010000000000000211.01.07.307.50 
5DNJ10110000000000000241.01.0--
6CTOR101100000000000005-11.01.05.004.39 
7CNYI100000000000000000-10.00.02.502.50 
8DNYR100020000000000002-10.00.00.80-
9LWNYI100075000000000001-10.00.00.78- 
10DPHI100000000000000000-40.00.00.58-
11RWNYI100000000000000003-10.00.01.75-

 11437950000000000022-57.00.628.4814.39

Goalies (Pittsburgh)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00

Goalies (New York)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1MTL110000100000005.080.8212802300590.00.0--

 110000100000005.080.8212802300590.00.00.000.00