NHL Scores - Jets vs Predators - 2/12/2015

Winnipeg1F
Nashville3

Skaters (Winnipeg)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWBUF11010000100000000301.01.00.75-
2CWIN10110000010000000201.01.07.508.50 
3DDET10002000000000000100.00.03.853.85 
4DSJ10000000000000000200.00.011.008.25 
5CWIN10000000000000000100.00.05.705.00 
6LWMTL10002000000000000200.00.00.95-
7LWCGY100000000000000000-10.00.01.25-
8DDAL100000000000000001-10.00.02.303.00 
9CWIN10000000000000000500.00.03.75-
10LWUTA10000000000000000100.00.04.00-
11RWNYR10000000000000000600.00.00.80-

 11112400011000000024-22.00.241.8528.60

Skaters (Nashville)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DCHI11232000110000000413.03.01.00-
2RWNSH11120000110001000212.02.07.508.50 
3DNSH10220000020000000212.02.07.229.06 
4LWCBJ11010000000000000511.01.0--
5DFLA10000000000000000100.00.08.009.50 
6DFLA10000000000000000000.00.00.75-
7CDET10002000000000000100.00.01.00-
8CTOR10000000000000000100.00.02.10-
9LWMTL10000000000000000000.00.00.70-

 935840002400010001648.00.928.2727.06

Goalies (Winnipeg)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00

Goalies (Nashville)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NSH110001000001001.000.9703303200602.02.04.00- 

 110001000001001.000.9703303200602.02.04.000.00