NHL Scores - Blues vs Capitals - 3/26/2016

St. Louis4F
Washington0

Skaters (St. Louis)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CCAR10222000000000000222.02.01.50-
2RWMIN11010000000000000331.01.04.75-
3DSTL11010000000000000341.01.06.356.50 
4DVGK10110000000000000011.01.08.808.80
5DLA10002000000000000010.00.03.503.85 
6LWCOL10000000000000000210.00.04.003.25 
7RWUTA10000000000000000000.00.03.20-
8LWMIN10000000000000000200.00.00.78-
9DFLA10000000000000000200.00.00.75-
10DUTA10000000000000000200.00.00.78-
11DBOS10002000000000000220.00.01.05-
12RWSJ10000000000000000000.00.01.35-

 12235600000000000018145.00.436.8022.40

Skaters (Washington)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DSJ100020000000000001-20.00.05.606.50 
2CCAR100000000000000004-10.00.08.00-
3LWWSH100020000000000004-20.00.04.254.25 
4LWOTT10000000000000000200.00.03.755.50 
5CWSH100000000000000001-10.00.08.00- 
6RWWSH100000000000000003-20.00.05.636.54 
7DUTA100000000000000001-10.00.03.503.50 
8LWMIN100000000000000002-10.00.00.80- 
9DMTL100000000000000002-10.00.04.63-
10DTB100000000000000001-10.00.08.508.50 
11CUTA100000000000000000-10.00.01.20-

 11000400000000000021-130.00.053.8534.79

Goalies (St. Louis)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NJ110001000010000.001.0003203200605.05.02.251.80 

 110001000010000.001.0003203200605.05.02.251.80

Goalies (Washington)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1SEA110000100000004.000.8622902500600.00.04.505.90 

 110000100000004.000.8622902500600.00.04.505.90