NHL Scores - Wild vs Jets - 4/11/2018

Minnesota2F
Winnipeg3

Skaters (Minnesota)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWCOL11010000000000000101.01.00.83- 
2CANA10110000000000000201.01.07.007.00 
3LWCHI10110000000000000011.01.04.004.00 
4DPHI10000000000000000110.00.02.702.70 
5CMIN10000000000000000400.00.06.005.25 
6DCBJ100000000000000000-10.00.01.151.15 
7LWBUF10000000000000000200.00.04.754.75
8DMIN10000000000000000000.00.05.506.00 
9CCAR10002000000000000100.00.00.75-
10DPIT10000000000000000110.00.03.50-
11CCBJ10000000000000000200.00.06.006.00 
12RWWIN10000000000000000100.00.03.504.00 
13DMIN100000000000000000-10.00.06.037.58
14LWMIN10000000000000000000.00.03.504.00

 1412320000000000001513.00.255.2052.43

Skaters (Winnipeg)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CWIN11010000100000000301.01.07.508.50 
2RWMTL11010000000000000411.01.09.10-
3RWNYR10110000010000000201.01.00.80-
4CCAR10110000000000000111.01.01.50-
5LWCAR10110000000000000311.01.010.008.50 
6CWIN100000000000000002-10.00.05.705.00 
7DWIN10000000000000000200.00.04.806.25
8LWUTA100000000000000002-10.00.02.602.50
9CDET100000000000000003-10.00.04.385.63 
10RWLA10000000000000000100.00.02.502.50 
11DSJ10000000000000000100.00.011.008.25 
12LWWIN10000000000000000300.00.015.0012.00 
13DDET10000000000000000100.00.03.853.85 
14CWIN10000000000000000200.00.03.75-
15LWMTL10000000000000000100.00.00.95-
16DDAL10000000000000000200.00.02.303.00 

 1623500001100000003305.00.385.7365.98

Goalies (Minnesota)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00

Goalies (Winnipeg)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1WIN110001000000102.030.9002001800592.02.07.508.50

 110001000000102.030.9002001800592.02.07.508.50