MLB Scores - Astros vs Rays - 4/30/2021

Houston9F
Tampa Bay2

(Houston)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
13BHOU151420061010000.8000.8006.06.0--
2DHHOU153400041010000.8000.8004.04.0--
3SSHOU151210034000000.4000.4003.03.0--
43BCHC152200152010000.4000.4005.05.0-- 
5DHHOU151200020010000.4000.4002.02.0-- 
6CSD151101030020000.2000.2003.03.0--
72BHOU150000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
8OFLAD120000000300000.0000.6000.00.0-- 
9OFCHC100000000000000.000-0.00.0--

 937915311238370000.3330.40023.02.60.000.00

(Tampa Bay)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
12BPIT140210030020000.5000.5003.03.0-- 
2RFDET130100010100100.3330.5001.01.0--
3LFDET140100010110000.2500.4001.01.0--
42BATL141100010010000.2500.2501.01.0--
5CFLAD130000000120000.0000.2500.00.0--
6CCLE131000000130000.0000.2500.00.0--
71BTB140000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
8LFPHI121000000200000.0000.5000.00.0--
9DHSD121000001200000.0000.4000.00.0--

 92945100618100100.1480.3396.00.70.000.00

(Houston)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1MIL11007.030003911.570.860.005.05.0--
2CIN10001.010000218.001.000.000.00.0--
3NYY10001.02110000.002.009.000.00.0--
4TOR10100.0121100---0.00.0--
5NYM10001.02220219.004.0018.000.00.0--

 511010.095415127.711.575.405.01.00.000.00

(Tampa Bay)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1TB10001.01000019.001.000.000.00.0--
2LAD10001.00000000.000.000.000.00.0--
3PHI10001.03330100.004.0027.000.00.0--
4NYY10106.09551157.501.677.500.00.0-- 

 40109.013881264.131.678.630.00.00.000.00