NHL Scores - Rangers vs Blue Jackets - 1/16/2023

New York3F
Columbus1

Skaters (New York)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWSJ11120000100001000112.02.02.503.64 
2RWSEA10220000010000000012.02.04.534.53 
3RWVAN11010000000000000511.01.00.78-
4CNYR11010000000000000211.01.08.508.50 
5DNYR10110000000000000321.01.07.509.50 
6DCAR10110000010000000101.01.07.507.50 
7CVAN10110000000000000201.01.03.754.44 
8CBUF10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
9DNYR10000000000000000100.00.05.505.50 
10LWNYR10002000000000000300.00.07.507.45 
11DSEA10000000000000000200.00.04.504.50
12LWCOL100000000000000004-10.00.00.80-
13DSJ100020000000000001-10.00.011.008.25 
14LWLA10000000000000000000.00.012.0011.00 
15RWWSH10002000000000000400.00.00.850.85
16LWOTT10000000000000000100.00.00.900.93
17CUTA10002000000000000200.00.06.005.63 
18DFLA10000000000000000110.00.00.80-

 1836980001200010003359.00.585.6882.20

Skaters (Columbus)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DUTA11010000000000000401.01.01.001.00 
2RWTOR10110000000000000101.01.04.004.00 
3RWWIN10110000000000000401.01.03.25-
4DNYR10000000000000000000.00.09.007.00 
5DTOR10002000000000000000.00.01.401.40 
6CCBJ10000000000000000000.00.02.001.80 
7DNYI10002000000000000200.00.00.85-
8CPIT100000000000000001-10.00.00.78-
9CNYI10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85
10LWTOR10002000000000000300.00.03.983.85 
11DCBJ100000000000000001-10.00.00.93- 
12RWCBJ10002000000000000100.00.03.903.00 
13DCBJ100000000000000000-10.00.01.751.75 
14LWCBJ10000000000000000200.00.09.759.75
15LWCAR100000000000000001-10.00.01.701.70 
16CBOS10002000000000000000.00.01.701.85 
17LWWSH100000000000000001-10.00.07.505.75 
18RWMTL10000000000000000400.00.09.10-

 181231000000000000025-53.00.263.4343.70

Goalies (New York)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CAR110001000001001.000.9602502400602.02.01.50-

 110001000001001.000.9602502400602.02.01.500.00

Goalies (Columbus)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1TOR110000100000013.160.9093303000570.00.04.235.40

 110000100000013.160.9093303000570.00.04.235.40