NHL Scores - Canucks vs Rangers - 2/8/2023

Vancouver3F
New York4

Skaters (Vancouver)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DMIN10220000000000000022.02.08.257.85 
2RWCBJ11010000000000000311.01.08.006.00 
3RWEDM11010000000000000311.01.02.952.95 
4CVAN11010000000000000201.01.011.0011.60 
5RWVAN101120000000000002-11.01.08.257.25 
6CNYR10110000000000000101.01.07.008.00 
7LWPIT10000000000000000100.00.05.005.00
8CVAN100000000000000002-10.00.00.88-
9CDET10000000000000000000.00.00.850.88 
10LWTOR10002000000000000000.00.02.633.25
11CEDM100000000000000001-10.00.00.78-
12LWWIN100000000000000000-20.00.00.78-
13DTOR100000000000000000-10.00.03.003.50 
14DDAL100000000000000000-10.00.02.303.00 
15DEDM100000000000000002-20.00.00.850.85
16LWWSH10000000000000000200.00.02.382.75 
17DVAN10002000000000000300.00.02.252.25 
18DNYI10000000000000000300.00.00.850.85

 18347600000000000025-57.00.467.9865.98

Skaters (New York)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DCAR10330000000000000033.03.07.507.50 
2DSJ10220000000000000132.02.011.008.25 
3CNYR11010000000001000301.01.08.508.50 
4LWMTL11010000000000000411.01.02.152.15 
5LWNYR11010000000000000211.01.07.507.45 
6CVAN11010000000000000111.01.03.754.44
7RWSEA10110000000000000011.01.04.534.53 
8LWLA10110000000000000101.01.012.0011.00 
9CUTA10112000000000000201.01.06.005.63 
10DNYR100000000000000003-10.00.07.509.50 
11DSEA100000000000000001-10.00.04.504.50
12DNYR100000000000000000-10.00.05.505.50 
13CBUF10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
14LWNYR100000000000000000-10.00.04.683.90 
15LWCOL10000000000000000200.00.00.80-
16LWSJ10000000000000000010.00.02.503.64
17DFLA100000000000000000-10.00.00.80-
18LWOTT100000000000000001-10.00.00.900.93

 184812200000000100021512.00.790.8887.40

Goalies (Vancouver)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYR110000100000004.070.8102101700590.00.00.850.85 

 110000100000004.070.8102101700590.00.00.850.85

Goalies (New York)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYR110001000000013.000.8802502200602.02.015.8511.57

 110001000000013.000.8802502200602.02.015.8511.57