NHL Scores - Bruins vs Canucks - 2/25/2023

Boston3F
Vancouver1

Skaters (Boston)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWFLA11010000000001000211.01.06.005.25
2DBOS11010000100000000411.01.06.356.50 
3CBOS10110000010000000001.01.01.00-
4LWVAN10110000000000000201.01.04.505.50 
5CBOS10110000000000000311.01.02.50-
6LWCAR10112000010000000201.01.03.433.17
7DBOS10000000000000000200.00.010.009.50 
8CEDM10000000000000000200.00.04.053.85 
9LWMIN10000000000000000000.00.00.900.90
10CCBJ10002000000000000000.00.06.006.00 
11DSJ100000000000000001-10.00.05.606.50 
12DBUF10000000000000000300.00.00.850.85
13DVAN10002000000000000100.00.02.00-
14LWFLA10000000000000000300.00.00.78-
15DSTL10000000000000000220.00.03.254.10 
16RWFLA10000000000000000000.00.02.102.40 
17CBOS10000000000000000300.00.03.754.75
18RWBOS10000000000000000410.00.011.2511.25 

 1824660001200010003456.00.374.3070.52

Skaters (Vancouver)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWVAN11010000000000000201.01.08.257.25 
2RWCBJ10110000000000000001.01.08.006.00 
3CTOR10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85
4LWPIT100000000000000002-20.00.05.005.00 
5CVAN10000000000000000100.00.00.88-
6LWTOR10000000000000000100.00.02.633.25
7RWEDM10000000000000000000.00.02.952.95 
8DCOL10002000000000000100.00.00.850.85
9DMIN100000000000000001-20.00.08.257.85 
10CDET10000000000000000500.00.00.850.88 
11CVAN100000000000000002-20.00.011.0011.60 
12CPHI10000000000000000200.00.00.850.88
13DDAL10000000000000000110.00.02.303.00 
14DDAL100000000000000004-10.00.00.850.85
15DVAN10002000000000000010.00.00.900.90 
16LWWSH100000000000000003-10.00.02.382.75 
17DNYI10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85
18CNYR10000000000000000200.00.07.008.00 

 18112400000000000027-62.00.164.6363.70

Goalies (Boston)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1OTT111011000001001.000.9632702601602.02.08.008.25 

 111011000001001.000.9632702601602.02.08.008.25

Goalies (Vancouver)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1PIT110000100000102.030.9413403200590.00.02.802.80 

 110000100000102.030.9413403200590.00.02.802.80