MLB Scores - Marlins vs Red Sox - 6/28/2023

Miami6F
Boston2

(Miami)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
12BATL141210030011000.5000.5003.03.0--
21BPHI150100011000000.2000.2001.01.0-- 
32BNYY141100141020000.2500.2504.04.0-- 
4OFPHI141100010120000.2500.4001.01.0-- 
53BBAL140100012010000.2500.2501.01.0--
61BATL132100141110000.3330.5004.04.0--
7OFMIA120000000120000.0000.3330.00.0--
8OFLAA131000000210000.0000.4000.00.0--
9CTB130000000110000.0000.2500.00.0-- 

 932671021456111000.1980.34314.01.60.000.00

(Boston)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1OFBOS120200021001001.0001.0002.02.0-- 
2OFSEA140200020000000.5000.5002.02.0--
31BSF142200151000000.5000.5005.05.0--
4RFATL130100010110000.3330.5001.01.0--
52BMIL130100010000100.3330.3331.01.0-- 
6DHBOS110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0--
71BCHC140000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--
82BNYM120000000000000.0000.0000.00.0--
9OFSD140000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--
103BLAD130000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
11CBOS120000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
12CLAA100000000000000.000-0.00.0--
131BBOS110000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--

 133328001112161100.2050.21811.00.80.000.00

(Miami)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CHC11005.03111123.600.801.805.05.0-- 
2MIA10000.300000127.000.000.000.00.0--
3CWS10001.720000210.801.200.000.00.0-- 
4ATH10000.33110000.009.0027.000.00.0--
5LAD10001.00000019.000.000.000.00.0-- 
6AZ10010.70000000.000.000.003.03.0--

 61019.08221168.401.834.808.01.30.000.00

(Boston)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CWS10002.02221214.502.009.000.00.0--
2LAA10002.02111014.501.004.500.00.0--
3TOR10000.311101127.006.0027.000.00.0--
4SD10103.312202718.900.905.400.00.0-- 
5COL10001.31000116.751.500.000.00.0-- 

 50109.0766261112.332.289.180.00.00.000.00