MLB Scores - Reds vs Brewers - 6/16/2024

Cincinnati4F
Milwaukee5

(Cincinnati)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
11BCIN141200151000000.5000.5005.05.0--
2SSCIN133201171211000.6670.8007.07.0-- 
33BLAA130100011020000.3330.2501.01.0--
4OFTB140100010010000.2500.2501.01.0--
53BAZ110100010000001.0001.0001.01.0--
6OFATH140100010010000.2500.2501.01.0--
7OFMIL100000000000000.000-0.00.0--
8CCIN110000000110010.0000.5000.00.0-- 
9OFCIN150000000000000.0000.0000.00.0--
10OFCIN120000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--
11CKC120000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
122BKC130000000000000.0000.2500.00.0--
13OFSEA120000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--

 133448012163391010.2310.29216.01.20.000.00

(Milwaukee)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CMIL141200020000000.5000.5002.02.0-- 
2OFMIL140200020000000.5000.5002.02.0-- 
3SSMIL131110020110000.3330.5002.02.0-- 
4DHMIL131100011100000.3330.5001.01.0-- 
52BMIL131100010112000.3330.5001.01.0-- 
6SSSF141100143010010.2500.2504.04.0--
7OFMIL140000001020000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
8OFCLE120000000120100.0000.3330.00.0--
91BMIL140000000030000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 931581011254102110.2500.34312.01.30.000.00

(Cincinnati)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYM10005.04330359.001.405.400.00.0--
2CWS10101.021111327.003.009.000.00.0--
3CIN10000.32100000.006.000.000.00.0--
4TB10001.700000210.800.000.000.00.0-- 

 40108.0854141011.702.603.600.00.00.000.00

(Milwaukee)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CHC11006.04321169.000.833.005.05.0-- 
2BAL10000.30000100.003.000.000.00.0--
3ATL10001.02000019.002.000.000.00.0--
4MIL10011.01000119.002.000.003.03.0-- 
5MIL10000.711110113.501.5013.500.00.0--

 51019.08432398.101.873.308.01.60.000.00