MLB Scores - Astros vs Rays - 8/13/2024

Houston3F
Tampa Bay2

(Houston)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
13BCHC152310171010000.6000.6007.07.0-- 
2SSHOU141200151000000.5000.5005.05.0-- 
3CHOU140200021020000.5000.5002.02.0-- 
4OFHOU140100010020000.2500.2501.01.0--
5OFCHC140100010000000.2500.2501.01.0--
6OFATL140000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
7DHHOU130000000120000.0000.2500.00.0-- 
82BHOU150000000010010.0000.0000.00.0-- 
9CMIN130000000110000.0000.2500.00.0-- 

 93639102163290010.2330.28916.01.80.000.00

(Tampa Bay)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
13BTB140100010030000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
2SSNYY141110020000000.2500.2502.02.0-- 
3OFLAA140100011001000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
41BTB140100010000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
5CMIN131100010000000.3330.3331.01.0--
62BPIT140000001010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
7OFPHI130000000120000.0000.2500.00.0--
8SSTB100000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 
9OFTB130000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
10OFNYM140000000020000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 10332510062191000.1330.1586.00.60.000.00

(Houston)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LAA11005.73110057.940.531.595.05.0-- 
2HOU10001.300000213.500.000.000.00.0-- 
3CHC10001.02110119.003.009.000.00.0--
4HOU10011.00000019.000.000.003.03.0-- 

 41019.05220199.860.882.658.02.00.000.00

(Tampa Bay)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1TB10002.020000313.501.000.000.00.0-- 
2BAL10107.07332267.711.293.860.00.0-- 

 20109.093322910.611.141.930.00.00.000.00