NHL Scores - Blues vs Flyers - 11/20/2025

St. Louis2F
Philadelphia3

Skaters (St. Louis)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DDET12020000100000000302.02.04.506.50 
2CSTL10110000000000000211.01.00.880.89
3LWSTL101100000100000001-11.01.04.003.75 
4RWWSH101100000100000004-11.01.08.258.13 
5CSTL10110000000000000011.01.00.850.85
6DSTL100000000000000001-20.00.00.950.93
7DSTL10000000000000000200.00.010.008.00 
8RWSTL100000000000000001-10.00.00.950.95 
9CSTL100000000000000000-10.00.010.007.75 
10DNYI100000000000000000-10.00.00.850.85 
11CSTL10000000000000000000.00.00.860.91 
12LWSTL100000000000000003-10.00.06.008.00 
13DSTL10000000000000000100.00.06.106.10 
14CNYI100000000000000008-10.00.04.306.50 
15RWSTL10000000000000000010.00.02.852.50
16CSTL100000000000000001-10.00.08.258.13 
17LWSTL100020000000000001-10.00.04.004.13 
18DSTL10002000000000000100.00.06.356.50 

 18246400012000000029-86.00.379.9381.35

Skaters (Philadelphia)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWPHI10220000000000000222.02.08.258.75
2RWPHI11010000000000000311.01.04.003.75 
3DPHI11010000000011000411.01.06.136.25 
4CPHI11010000000000000411.01.00.80-
5RWPHI10110000000000000101.01.04.506.20 
6DCBJ10112000000000000211.01.01.551.55 
7CPHI10112000000000000401.01.010.509.13 
8CPHI10110000000000000011.01.07.757.75 
9RWMIN10000000000000000100.00.02.752.75 
10LWPHI10000000000000000210.00.04.004.00 
11DPHI10000000000000000000.00.05.155.15
12DPHI10000000000000000020.00.08.006.50 
13LWCAR10000000000000000000.00.00.850.88 
14DCOL100000000000000000-10.00.01.101.10 
15RWPHI10000000000000000100.00.00.950.95 
16DPHI10000000000000000100.00.02.702.70 
17CPHI100000000000000003-10.00.06.005.15 
18RWFLA10000000000000000000.00.02.102.40 

 1836940000000110002889.00.577.0874.95

Goalies (St. Louis)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1STL110000010000012.810.8932802500641.01.03.403.40 

 110000010000012.810.8932802500641.01.03.403.40

Goalies (Philadelphia)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1PHI110001000000101.880.9312902700642.02.03.103.35 

 110001000000101.880.9312902700642.02.03.103.35