NHL Scores - Rangers vs Panthers - 1/2/2026

New York5F
Florida1

Skaters (New York)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CNYR13250000111000011635.05.08.508.50 
2LWLA12130000110001000523.03.012.0011.00 
3LWNYR10330000010000000223.03.07.507.45 
4CUTA10222000010000000112.02.06.005.63 
5DNYR10002000000000000020.00.09.007.00 
6DNYR10002000000000000000.00.00.850.85
7RWNYR10000000000000000100.00.00.950.94 
8LWNYR10000000000000000200.00.04.683.90 
9DNYR10000000000000000200.00.05.505.50 
10LWMTL10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85
11CNYR10000000000000000000.00.00.980.98 
12CNYR10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85
13CBUF10000000000000000000.00.01.001.00 
14RWNYR10002000000000000010.00.01.501.50
15DCBJ10002000000000000000.00.01.151.15 
16DBOS10000000000000000010.00.04.004.10 
17DNYR10000000000000000120.00.07.509.50 
18RWWSH10002000000000000000.00.00.850.85

 18581312000241001011201413.00.773.6671.54

Skaters (Florida)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWFLA110100001000000003-11.01.09.508.63 
2CFLA101100000100000004-31.01.09.288.00 
3LWFLA101100000100000005-21.01.06.005.25
4CNJ10000000000000000000.00.01.501.50 
5LWFLA100000000000000001-10.00.02.503.00 
6DFLA10002000000000000200.00.00.850.88 
7CFLA100000000000000001-10.00.05.905.00 
8CSEA10000000000000000000.00.04.503.85 
9CFLA100000000000000002-10.00.07.007.00 
10CFLA10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
11CNJ100000000000000002-20.00.03.083.08 
12DFLA100020000000000005-10.00.07.906.10 
13DMIN100000000000000004-10.00.00.78-
14CPHI10002000000000000100.00.00.850.88 
15DFLA10000000000000000000.00.08.009.50 
16DFLA100000000000000002-20.00.06.505.00 
17DFLA100000000000000002-10.00.06.535.75 
18LWANA10000000000000000300.00.04.254.25 

 18123600012000000037-163.00.285.6877.65

Goalies (New York)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYR110001000001001.000.9733703600602.02.015.8511.57

 110001000001001.000.9733703600602.02.015.8511.57

Goalies (Florida)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1TOR110000100000004.140.7891901500580.00.08.907.00 

 110000100000004.140.7891901500580.00.08.907.00