NHL Scores - Ducks vs Golden Knights - 5/4/2026

Anaheim1F
Vegas3

Skaters (Anaheim)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CANA11010000000000000201.01.07.007.00
2DANA101100000000000002-11.01.09.009.00 
3DTB10112000000000000201.01.08.508.50 
4LWTB10004000000000000200.00.03.112.50 
5CANA100000000000000004-20.00.020.8018.00 
6RWANA10000000000000000210.00.00.980.95 
7CANA10000000000000000000.00.00.850.81 
8LWANA100000000000000002-10.00.019.5013.50
9CSTL100000000000000002-10.00.07.007.00 
10DANA10000000000000000300.00.01.151.15
11DANA10000000000000000000.00.00.900.90 
12DANA10000000000000000100.00.01.101.10 
13DANA100000000000000001-10.00.07.207.20 
14CANA10002000000000000000.00.06.256.25 
15RWANA100000000000000004-20.00.07.007.00
16DSJ100000000000000004-10.00.011.008.25 
17LWMTL100000000000000001-20.00.02.152.15 
18CANA100000000000000002-10.00.03.753.75

 18123800000000000034-113.00.2117.24105.02

Skaters (Vegas)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWVGK11120000000000010322.02.014.0012.00 
2LWVGK11010000000001000111.01.04.205.00 
3CVGK11010000000000000211.01.02.502.50 
4DVGK10112000000000000131.01.010.508.50 
5LWNYR10110000000000000111.01.014.0011.00 
6DPIT100000000000000000-10.00.03.253.25 
7LWCHI100020000000000000-10.00.03.803.00 
8DVGK10000000000000000100.00.03.503.65 
9RWVGK10000000000000000220.00.06.009.50 
10CVGK10000000000000000120.00.017.7013.50 
11CVGK10002000000000000100.00.05.605.90 
12CVGK10000000000000000300.00.08.008.14 
13RWTOR100020000000000000-10.00.04.254.25 
14RWDET10002000000000000100.00.02.362.50 
15DOTT10002000000000000100.00.00.98-
16DVGK10000000000000000220.00.09.507.35 
17DVGK10000000000000000100.00.09.507.43 
18CVGK100000000000000001-10.00.03.003.00 

 183361200000000101022106.00.3122.64110.46

Goalies (Anaheim)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1ANA110000100000102.070.9052101900580.00.06.506.50 

 110000100000102.070.9052101900580.00.06.506.50

Goalies (Vegas)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1VGK110001000001001.000.9713403300602.02.01.782.00 

 110001000001001.000.9713403300602.02.01.782.00