NHL Scores - Penguins vs Kings - 12/5/2015

Pittsburgh3F
Los Angeles5

Skaters (Pittsburgh)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CPIT11120000000000000412.02.07.628.70 
2DLA10220000000000000002.02.04.004.00 
3DMIN11010000000000000201.01.03.503.50 
4CPIT100000000000000003-30.00.05.505.50 
5RWVGK100000000000000001-30.00.01.50-
6CNYR10002000000000000110.00.00.80-
7RWFLA100000000000000000-10.00.05.30-
8DCHI10000000000000000110.00.04.004.00 
9RWDET100000000000000001-30.00.04.00-

 9235200000000000013-75.00.636.2225.70

Skaters (Los Angeles)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DTOR11230000010001000313.03.04.00-
2LWSTL12020000000000010402.02.01.00-
3DLA11120000100000000312.02.011.0011.00 
4RWLA10110000000000000311.01.04.00-
5CPIT10110000010000000001.01.03.00- 
6CLA10110000000000000211.01.07.00-
7RWSJ10000000000000000200.00.06.006.00 
8DVGK100000000000000000-10.00.03.503.65 
9CNYI10000000000000000010.00.00.78-
10LWBUF10000000000000000200.00.01.00-
11CCAR10002000000000000400.00.00.75-
12DLA10000000000000000000.00.00.55-
13LWTOR10002000000000000200.00.00.78-
14DCHI10000000000000000100.00.04.00-

 144610400012000101026410.00.747.3520.65

Goalies (Pittsburgh)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1PIT110000100000004.070.8893603200590.00.02.50- 

 110000100000004.070.8893603200590.00.02.500.00

Goalies (Los Angeles)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYR110001000000013.000.8502001700602.02.01.55- 

 110001000000013.000.8502001700602.02.01.550.00