NHL Scores - Kings vs Ducks - 5/5/2014

Los Angeles3F
Anaheim1

Skaters (Los Angeles)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DCHI11010000000001000111.01.04.00-
2RWSJ10110000000000000211.01.06.006.00 
3CLA10110000000000000011.01.07.00-
4RWLA10110000000000000011.01.04.00-
5LWBUF10110000000000000211.01.01.00-
6LWTOR10000000000000000100.00.00.78-
7DTOR10000000000000000120.00.04.00-
8DLA10002000000000000020.00.011.0011.00 
9CPIT10000000000000000210.00.03.00- 
10CLA10000000000000000000.00.00.80-

 1014520000000010009105.00.541.5817.00

Skaters (Anaheim)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWCHI110120001000000005-11.01.01.30- 
2DSTL101100000100000001-21.01.06.106.10 
3CANA101100000100000003-21.01.04.50-
4DBOS100000000000000000-10.00.06.356.50 
5LWNYR100040000000000004-10.00.03.00-
6RWANA100000000000000001-10.00.05.25- 
7CNYR100000000000000001-10.00.00.80-
8RWLA100000000000000005-20.00.01.001.00 
9CCOL100000000000000002-10.00.00.83-
10LWMTL10000000000000000100.00.00.95-

 10123600012000000023-123.00.330.0813.60

Goalies (Los Angeles)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYR110001000001001.000.9733703620602.02.01.55- 

 110001000001001.000.9733703620602.02.01.550.00

Goalies (Anaheim)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt

 00000000000000--0000000.0-0.000.00