NHL Scores - Flames vs Oilers - 1/19/2019

Calgary5F
Edmonton2

Skaters (Calgary)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DTOR112360001100000004-13.03.00.80-
2CCBJ11120000110000000702.02.04.705.50 
3CCGY11122000000000000232.02.03.703.25 
4DCAR11010000000001000111.01.01.05-
5LWCBJ11012000000000000311.01.09.759.75
6DVGK10110000010000000021.01.09.507.35 
7RWBUF10112000000000000121.01.00.75-
8CBOS10110000000000000211.01.09.007.75 
9LWFLA10110000010000000201.01.010.009.50 
10CEDM10000000000000000300.00.00.90-
11RWFLA10002000000000000000.00.02.102.40 
12LWCHI10000000000000000000.00.03.603.60
13LWCBJ10002000000000000420.00.0--
14CCAR100000000000000000-10.00.01.851.85 
15CFLA100000000000000002-10.00.09.288.00 
16DVGK10000000000000000010.00.010.508.50 
17DDET10000000000000000220.00.01.00-
18DCHI100020000000000001-10.00.03.23-

 18581318000240001000341113.00.781.7167.45

Skaters (Edmonton)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWFLA10222000010000000012.02.00.78-
2LWSTL11014000100000000101.01.01.00-
3CEDM11010000000000000401.01.04.755.13
4DBUF101100000100000000-21.01.01.000.90
5RWDET100000000000000002-10.00.00.75-
6DTOR10000000000000000200.00.01.25-
7CEDM100000000000000002-10.00.00.70-
8LWUTA100000000000000000-10.00.01.751.75 
9CEDM100000000000000003-10.00.014.2512.50 
10DEDM10002000000000000010.00.01.25-
11RWANA100020000000000000-10.00.02.30-
12DSJ10004000000000000310.00.08.009.25
13CEDM100020000000000003-10.00.016.5014.00 
14RWCGY10000000000000000000.00.00.70-
15LWTB100000000000000001-10.00.00.78-
16DPHI100020000000000001-10.00.02.00-
17DSEA100000000000000000-30.00.05.005.25 

 172351800012000000022-105.00.362.7548.78

Goalies (Calgary)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NJ110001000000102.030.9172402200592.02.01.001.00

 110001000000102.030.9172402200592.02.01.001.00

Goalies (Edmonton)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1EDM110000100000005.000.8533402900600.00.04.50- 

 110000100000005.000.8533402900600.00.04.500.00