NHL Scores - Hurricanes vs Devils - 2/10/2019

Carolina2F
New Jersey3

Skaters (Carolina)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWWIN10222000010000000302.02.03.504.00 
2DNJ11012000000000000211.01.08.409.00 
3LWCHI11010000100000000601.01.04.505.40 
4CCAR10110000010000000301.01.09.009.75 
5DPIT10000000000000000200.00.04.004.00
6DCAR10000000000000000200.00.06.006.40 
7CFLA10000000000000000100.00.00.95-
8DNJ100020000000000002-20.00.06.005.50 
9RWCOL100000000000000000-10.00.00.75-
10RWCAR10000000000000000000.00.07.007.75 
11LWANA10002000000000000200.00.02.75-
12LWCAR10000000000000000000.00.02.383.13 
13LWOTT100000000000000001-10.00.03.003.50 
14DNYR10000000000000000200.00.00.80-
15LWVAN10005500000000000100.00.02.75- 
16CEDM100000000000000001-10.00.00.78-
17DDET100020000000000004-10.00.04.506.50 

 172351550012000000032-55.00.367.0564.92

Skaters (New Jersey)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CNJ10330000010000000213.03.08.507.25 
2LWMIN12020000000001000512.02.00.80- 
3CBOS11012000100000000101.01.03.754.75 
4RWNYI10110000000000000211.01.04.754.75 
5LWNJ10110000000000000201.01.08.007.88 
6CUTA10000000000000000100.00.00.78-
7DMIN10000000000000000100.00.00.78-
8LWCHI10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
9CMIN10000000000000000000.00.04.904.90 
10RWSTL10000000000000000000.00.00.70-
11DNYI10000000000000000300.00.00.75-
12DCBJ10002000000000000220.00.06.106.25 
13DNJ10000000000000000100.00.01.40-

 1335840001100010002058.00.641.9835.78

Goalies (Carolina)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1ANA110000100000013.210.8572101800560.00.03.65-

 110000100000013.210.8572101800560.00.03.650.00

Goalies (New Jersey)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYI110001000000102.000.9433503300602.02.00.78-

 110001000000102.000.9433503300602.02.00.780.00