NHL Scores - Senators vs Maple Leafs - 4/10/2021

Ottawa5F
Toronto6

Skaters (Ottawa)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1COTT11120000000000000312.02.09.008.35 
2RWOTT11120000010000000502.02.06.554.98 
3LWEDM11010000001000000411.01.00.850.85 
4RWNJ110100000000000003-21.01.03.503.00
5CBUF110100001000000001-41.01.09.507.95 
6RWNJ10110000000000000201.01.01.00-
7DBUF10110000000000000011.01.00.90-
8COTT10110000000000000111.01.02.502.60 
9CNJ10110000000000000001.01.00.78-
10DOTT100020000000000003-30.00.010.008.00 
11CUTA100000000000000001-10.00.00.75-
12LWFLA100000000000000002-40.00.08.508.21 
13DOTT10000000000000000100.00.04.804.60
14DCHI100000000000000001-20.00.04.50- 
15DCAR10000000000000000200.00.00.850.85 
16CTB10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
17LWTOR100000000000000001-10.00.02.503.15 
18DCBJ10000000000000000210.00.01.751.75 

 185611200011100000032-1211.00.669.0054.28

Skaters (Toronto)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CTOR13140000000000001524.04.011.0813.25 
2RWVGK11340000000000000224.04.014.0012.00 
3RWEDM11120000000001010502.02.05.185.50
4RWTB11120000000000000312.02.05.223.85 
5CUTA10222000000000000332.02.00.78-
6CTOR10110000000000000001.01.05.004.39 
7DEDM10110000000000000101.01.00.78-
8DTOR10110000000000000501.01.06.007.50 
9LWNYI10000000000000000000.00.03.003.00
10LWSJ10000000000000000000.00.02.50- 
11CNSH100000000000000002-10.00.03.503.50 
12DMIN10000000000000000010.00.01.251.25 
13RWPHI10000000000000000400.00.01.05-
14DTOR10000000000000000210.00.04.00-
15DCHI10000000000000000020.00.03.23-
16CFLA100020000000000002-10.00.00.75-
17CTOR100000000000000002-10.00.00.75-
18DWSH10000000000000000210.00.00.900.90 

 18611174000000001011381017.00.968.9555.14

Goalies (Ottawa)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LA110000100000005.170.8653703200580.00.02.252.25 

 110000100000005.170.8653703200580.00.02.252.25

Goalies (Toronto)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DET110001000000005.000.8443202700602.02.00.78-

 110001000000005.000.8443202700602.02.00.780.00