NHL Scores - Oilers vs Stars - 5/31/2024

Edmonton3F
Dallas1

Skaters (Edmonton)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CEDM12020000200001000302.02.04.755.13
2DEDM10220000020000000202.02.012.0010.50 
3DSTL11010000000000000111.01.010.008.00 
4CEDM10110000010000000101.01.016.5014.00 
5LWVAN10110000000000000101.01.04.00-
6CEDM10110000000000000001.01.03.00-
7CEDM10110000010000000501.01.014.2512.50 
8RWEDM10000000000000000500.00.05.185.50
9CBUF10000000000000000000.00.05.005.00 
10CSTL10000000000000000100.00.010.007.75 
11RWLA10000000000000000000.00.01.001.00 
12DLA10000000000000000110.00.04.504.50 
13DSJ100000000000000001-10.00.08.009.25 
14RWNJ10000000000000000200.00.03.503.00
15DEDM10000000000000000100.00.04.004.00 
16CEDM10000000000000000000.00.01.151.45
17DCOL100020000000000002-10.00.06.004.50 
18CBUF10000000000000000000.00.01.001.00 

 1836920002400010002609.00.5113.8397.08

Skaters (Dallas)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CDAL11010000000000000211.01.08.408.40 
2CCAR10110000000000000311.01.06.006.00 
3DDAL10110000000000000001.01.013.0010.59 
4CDAL10000000000000000100.00.01.902.10 
5LWSJ100000000000000000-10.00.09.506.75 
6CSJ10000000000000000000.00.01.631.63 
7LWDAL10000000000000000100.00.012.0012.00 
8CDAL10000000000000000100.00.07.258.45 
9DDAL10002000000000000400.00.09.008.45 
10RWNJ10000000000000000000.00.01.00-
11CDAL100000000000000000-10.00.03.50-
12CDAL100020000000000001-10.00.04.804.50
13CDAL10000000000000000110.00.00.850.85 
14DDAL10000000000000000100.00.06.505.25 
15DSTL10002000000000000100.00.00.78-
16CDAL10000000000000000300.00.06.759.85 
17DTOR10000000000000000100.00.04.604.50
18DFLA10000000000000000000.00.00.850.88

 1812360000000000002003.00.298.3090.19

Goalies (Edmonton)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1WIN110001000001001.000.9502001900602.02.03.503.75 

 110001000001001.000.9502001900602.02.03.503.75

Goalies (Dallas)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DAL110000100000013.100.8852602300580.00.010.008.25 

 110000100000013.100.8852602300580.00.010.008.25