NHL Scores - Devils vs Senators - 12/9/2025

New Jersey4F
Ottawa3

Skaters (New Jersey)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWNJ11230000000000000333.03.02.253.25 
2RWNJ10330000000000000033.03.03.503.00
3CNJ11120000000001000432.02.02.502.50 
4DCGY11010000000000000521.01.07.757.25 
5CVAN11010000000000000311.01.02.152.15 
6DNJ10000000000000000430.00.09.009.00 
7LWFLA10002000000000000000.00.00.850.85
8CNJ10000000000000000100.00.04.254.00 
9DNJ10000000000000000100.00.08.409.00 
10CNJ10002000000000000100.00.02.752.75 
11DNJ10002000000000000020.00.03.004.00 
12LWNYI10000000000000000200.00.04.956.00 
13CTB10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
14DCBJ10000000000000000110.00.00.850.88
15CNJ10002000000000000300.00.08.507.25 
16LWNJ10000000000000000010.00.08.007.88 
17LWNJ10000000000000000400.00.07.758.80 
18DNJ10000000000000000000.00.03.003.40 

 1846108000000001000321910.00.680.2381.95

Skaters (Ottawa)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWOTT120200002000000003-12.02.06.554.98 
2COTT111200001100000001-32.02.09.008.35 
3COTT102200000200000001-12.02.07.107.10 
4LWFLA102220000200000006-12.02.08.508.21 
5DOTT101100000100000004-11.01.08.058.05
6LWOTT100000000000000001-10.00.04.304.28 
7DOTT100020000000000000-10.00.00.930.88
8COTT100000000000000000-10.00.00.981.08 
9DOTT10002000000000000100.00.04.804.60 
10COTT10000000000000000500.00.02.753.25 
11DOTT100020000000000004-20.00.01.701.60 
12DOTT100000000000000004-30.00.05.005.00 
13COTT10000000000000000000.00.01.501.59 
14DANA100000000000000002-10.00.02.252.25 
15RWDAL100000000000000001-10.00.00.850.85 
16CFLA100000000000000000-10.00.00.850.85 
17COTT10000000000000000200.00.02.002.00 
18COTT100000000000000003-10.00.02.502.60 

 18369800036000000038-199.00.569.6067.49

Goalies (New Jersey)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1FLA110001000000013.050.9213803500592.02.06.006.00

 110001000000013.050.9213803500592.02.06.006.00

Goalies (Ottawa)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1OTT110000100000004.140.8753202800580.00.08.008.25 

 110000100000004.140.8753202800580.00.08.008.25