NHL Scores - Stars vs Avalanche - 3/18/2026

Dallas2F
Colorado1

Skaters (Dallas)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWDAL11010010000000000511.01.012.0012.00 
2RWFLA10110000000000000011.01.00.850.85
3DDAL10110000000000000211.01.013.0010.59 
4CNSH10000000000000000100.00.04.505.50
5CDAL10002000000000000000.00.00.850.85 
6DDAL10002000000000000100.00.02.303.00 
7CDAL10000000000000000000.00.00.950.95 
8CDAL10000011000000000300.00.08.408.40
9DDAL10000000000000000000.00.06.505.25 
10DDAL10000000000000000000.00.00.860.92 
11CDAL10000000000000000000.00.00.850.85 
12CDAL10000000000000000000.00.01.902.10 
13DDAL10000000000000000100.00.09.008.45 
14LWPHI10002000000000000100.00.01.201.22 
15DDAL10000000000000000010.00.01.751.75 
16CDAL10000000000000000010.00.00.850.83 
17CDAL10000010000000000300.00.04.804.50
18LWDAL10000000000000000100.00.00.78-

 1812360310000000001853.00.271.3368.00

Skaters (Colorado)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DCOL11012000100000000401.01.06.709.00
2CCOL10110010010000000501.01.012.1512.60 
3CCOL10110000010000000301.01.07.007.00 
4RWDAL10000000000000000100.00.01.001.00
5CCOL100000000000000001-10.00.00.850.88
6DCOL10000000000000000100.00.05.504.75 
7CCOL100020000000000000-10.00.00.87- 
8CNSH10000000000000000200.00.04.004.50 
9DCOL100000000000000002-10.00.00.850.85 
10CBOS100000000000000000-10.00.00.850.85
11LWCBJ10000010000000000300.00.05.806.13 
12DCOL100000000000000001-10.00.03.953.95 
13DCOL10000000000000000300.00.06.257.25 
14CCOL10000010000000000200.00.014.0011.50 
15DCOL10000000000000000100.00.06.004.50 
16CCOL10000000000000000400.00.07.307.50 
17CCOL10000000000000000100.00.02.503.00 
18CCOL10000000000000000000.00.02.001.70 

 18123403012000000034-53.00.287.5786.95

Goalies (Dallas)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DAL110001000001000.920.9713433300652.02.010.008.25 

 110001000001000.920.9713433300652.02.010.008.25

Goalies (Colorado)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1COL110000011001000.920.9441831700651.01.02.502.50 

 110000011001000.920.9441831700651.01.02.502.50