MLB Scores - Mariners vs Cubs - 7/30/2016

Seattle4F
Chicago1

(Seattle)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DHSD140200020000000.5000.5002.02.0--
2CFSEA141210032011000.5000.5003.03.0--
3SSCOL131110020110000.3330.5002.02.0-- 
43BSEA130000000110010.0000.2500.00.0--
5LFNYM151000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
61BSEA100000000100000.0001.0000.00.0-- 
7LFATL100000000000000.000-0.00.0--
82BATL140000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--
9CFLAD101000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 
10SSWSH100000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 
11CCLE120000000110000.0000.3330.00.0--
12CNYY110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
13LFNYY140000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 13304520072451010.1030.2377.00.50.000.00

(Chicago)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
12BCHC130100010010000.3330.3331.01.0--
2LFSD130100010020000.3330.3331.01.0--
3DHCOL140100010020100.2500.2501.01.0--
4CFSTL100000000000000.000-0.00.0--
51BNYY110000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--
6SSDET140000001020000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
71BBOS130000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
8SSCHC140000000020010.0000.0000.00.0-- 
9CWSH120000000100000.0000.3330.00.0-- 
10RFTOR131000000120000.0000.2500.00.0--

 102713000312120110.0920.1503.00.30.000.00

(Seattle)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CIN11007.011101911.570.291.295.05.0--
2WSH10011.010000327.001.000.003.03.0--
3LAD10001.010001218.002.000.000.00.0-- 

 31019.0311021418.861.100.438.02.70.000.00

(Chicago)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1SD10107.02220345.140.712.570.00.0--
2BOS10000.70000000.000.000.000.00.0-- 
3DET10001.02100100.003.000.000.00.0-- 
4BOS10000.311100127.003.0027.000.00.0-- 

 40109.05430458.041.687.390.00.00.000.00