MLB Scores - Cubs vs Padres - 5/31/2017

Chicago1F
San Diego2

(Chicago)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DHCOL130100010100000.3330.5001.01.0--
21BBOS110110020100001.0001.0002.02.0-- 
31BNYY131000000001000.0000.2500.00.0--
4SSDET130000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
5SSCHC110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
6OFAZ110000000010000.0000.0000.00.00.55-
7LFSD140000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--
82BCHC130000000000000.0000.0000.00.0--
9DHPHI140000000020000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
10OFCHC140000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 10271210030241000.1330.1753.00.30.550.00

(San Diego)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RFCIN130100010101000.3330.5001.01.0--
23BATL140100011010000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
3SSMIN130110020000000.3330.3332.02.0-- 
4CNYM120100010100000.5000.6671.01.0-- 
52BLAA141100141010000.2500.2504.04.0-- 
6OFWSH141101030030000.2500.2503.03.0--
7CFSTL110000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--
83BSTL130000000000000.0000.0000.00.0--
9RFKC130000000130000.0000.2500.00.0--

 92726111122391000.2130.27812.01.30.000.00

(Chicago)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CHC10101.011101218.002.009.000.00.0-- 
2SD10006.051112710.501.171.500.00.0--
3DET10001.00000000.000.000.000.00.0--

 30108.06221399.501.063.500.00.00.000.00

(San Diego)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1ATL11001.00000019.000.000.005.05.0--
2PIT10011.00000000.000.000.003.03.0-- 
3WSH10007.02100245.140.570.000.00.0--

 31019.02100254.710.190.008.02.70.000.00