NHL Scores - Kings vs Lightning - 2/7/2015

Los Angeles4F
Tampa Bay2

Skaters (Los Angeles)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1DLA11012000000001000311.01.011.0011.00 
2RWSJ11010000000000000511.01.06.006.00 
3DTOR10110000000000000401.01.04.00-
4CLA10110000000000000211.01.07.00-
5CLA101100000000000003-11.01.00.80-
6CCAR10000000000000000100.00.00.75-
7DCHI10000000000000000000.00.04.00-
8RWLA10002000000000000110.00.04.00-
9LWTOR10000000000000000200.00.00.78-
10CPIT10002000000000000210.00.03.00- 
11DLA10000000000000000100.00.00.55-

 1123560000000010002445.00.541.8817.00

Skaters (Tampa Bay)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWTB110100000000000004-11.01.07.009.50 
2DTB11012000000000000201.01.07.508.00 
3RWCHI10000000000000000200.00.03.50-
4CMTL100000000000000000-10.00.0--
5CBOS100000000000000004-10.00.00.78-
6DMTL10000000000000000200.00.00.70- 
7CANA100020000000000003-10.00.06.256.25 
8LWNYI100000000000000000-10.00.04.956.00 
9CDET10000000000000000100.00.03.00-
10CPIT10002000000000000200.00.00.75-
11DBOS100000000000000004-10.00.01.00-
12DSTL10000000000000000010.00.00.75-
13CSTL100000000000000000-10.00.04.004.00
14CNSH10000000000000000200.00.07.008.00 
15DNYR100020000000000001-20.00.00.75-

 15202800000000000027-82.00.147.9341.75

Goalies (Los Angeles)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYR110001000000102.000.9292802600602.02.01.55- 

 110001000000102.000.9292802600602.02.01.550.00

Goalies (Tampa Bay)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1TB100000000001001.580.9502001900380.00.08.009.50 
2BUF110000100000019.000.66790600200.00.03.50-

 210000100001015.290.8082902500580.00.011.509.50