NHL Scores - Islanders vs Kings - 11/27/2019

New York1F
Los Angeles4

Skaters (New York)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1COTT11010000000000000101.01.00.75-
2DNYI10110000000000000101.01.03.503.50 
3CCOL101100000000000003-11.01.07.307.50 
4LWWSH100000000000000002-10.00.02.382.75 
5LWUTA100000000000000004-10.00.06.755.40 
6DMTL10002000000000000000.00.012.009.50 
7DCOL10000000000000000100.00.06.257.25 
8RWOTT100020000000000001-10.00.03.50-
9RWNYI10002000000000000000.00.01.75-
10CNYI10000000000000000000.00.02.502.50 
11LWNYI10000000000000000100.00.00.78- 
12RWSEA100000000000000003-10.00.05.505.50 
13RWNYI10000000000000000200.00.02.00-
14CNYI100020000000000002-10.00.09.159.15
15DNYI100000000000000002-20.00.06.156.15 
16LWOTT10000000000000000000.00.0--
17DNYI100020000000000001-20.00.05.755.75 

 171231000000000000024-103.00.276.0064.95

Skaters (Los Angeles)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CWIN11120000000000010122.02.04.003.67 
2RWLA11122000000000000322.02.04.00-
3DWSH11010000000000000121.01.06.005.75
4CPIT110120001000010004-11.01.03.00- 
5COTT101100000100000000-11.01.02.502.60 
6DCAR10112000010000000201.01.03.083.63 
7DOTT10110000000000000321.01.00.98-
8LWPIT10110000000000000111.01.02.252.25 
9CLA10112000000000000021.01.07.00-
10DCAR10000000000000000200.00.00.78-
11LWPIT10000000000000000300.00.01.40-
12RWNYI10000000000000000200.00.00.850.85
13DLA10000000000000000000.00.011.0011.00 
14CLA10000000000000000100.00.00.80-
15LWTOR10000000000000000000.00.00.78-
16LWOTT10000000000000000100.00.01.001.15
17CLA10000000000000000310.00.012.0010.63 
18RWSJ100000000000000003-10.00.06.006.00 

 184711800012000101030911.00.667.4047.52

Goalies (New York)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYI110000100000013.050.8972902600590.00.02.752.75 

 110000100000013.050.8972902600590.00.02.752.75

Goalies (Los Angeles)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYR110001000001001.000.9602502400602.02.01.55- 

 110001000001001.000.9602502400602.02.01.550.00