MLB Scores - Mariners vs Blue Jays - 5/18/2022

Seattle5F
Toronto1

(Seattle)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
12BLAA152300030000000.6000.6003.03.0-- 
21BSD151300162000000.6000.6006.06.0-- 
3CSEA141100141020000.2500.2504.04.0--
41BKC141100141020000.2500.2504.04.0--
5SSSEA140100010000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
63BCIN140100010000000.2500.2501.01.0-- 
71BMIN130000000110000.0000.2500.00.0--
82BPHI100000000001000.000-0.00.0--
9DHNYM120000001100000.0000.2500.00.0--
10OFSEA140000000020000.0000.0000.00.0-- 

 1035510003195271000.2200.27019.01.90.000.00

(Toronto)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
13BAZ140200020000000.5000.5002.02.0--
21BTOR130100011100000.3330.5001.01.0-- 
3CTOR130100010100000.3330.5001.01.0-- 
4OFTOR130100010100000.3330.5001.01.0-- 
53BSF141100010000000.2500.2501.01.0--
6OFLAD140110020000000.2500.2502.02.0-- 
7CTEX130000000000000.0000.0000.00.0--
8RFTB120000000000000.0000.0000.00.0--
9CFCOL100000000000000.000-0.00.0--
10SSNYM130000000110000.0000.2500.00.0-- 
11OFAZ120000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--

 11311710081420000.1820.2508.00.70.000.00

(Seattle)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1TEX11006.05110323.001.331.505.05.0--
2SEA10001.01000000.001.000.000.00.0--
3COL10001.00000100.001.000.000.00.0--
4TOR10001.01000000.001.000.000.00.0-- 

 41009.07110420.751.080.385.01.30.000.00

(Toronto)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CHC10105.07221135.401.603.600.00.0-- 
2KC10002.01111129.001.004.500.00.0--
3CLE10000.30000000.000.000.000.00.0--
4CWS10001.722210210.801.2010.800.00.0-- 

 40109.010553276.300.954.730.00.00.000.00