NHL Scores - Sabres vs Canucks - 10/22/2022

Buffalo5F
Vancouver1

Skaters (Buffalo)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWVGK12130000000000000233.03.01.641.64
2DBUF11122000100000000222.02.011.0011.00
3CBOS10220000010000000112.02.05.505.75 
4CFLA10220000000000000122.02.00.78-
5CTB11010000000000010111.01.00.850.93 
6RWWSH11010000000001000211.01.015.7010.50 
7CBUF10112000010000000101.01.07.147.14 
8RWFLA10110000000000000511.01.02.50-
9LWSJ10110000000000000311.01.03.00-
10DNSH10002000000000000110.00.02.403.25 
11CBUF10000000000000000010.00.03.503.38 
12DBUF10000000000000000020.00.08.358.35 
13RWBOS10002000000000000200.00.07.707.70 
14DDET10000000000000000010.00.00.850.85
15DBUF10000000000000000110.00.04.294.29 
16COTT10000000000000000110.00.07.107.10 
17DFLA10000000000000000310.00.00.850.85
18RWCOL10000000000000000100.00.00.850.88

 1859148000120001010272014.00.883.9973.59

Skaters (Vancouver)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWCBJ110100001000000004-11.01.08.006.00 
2RWTB10110000010000000101.01.05.223.85 
3LWBUF101100000100000000-11.01.01.00-
4DCOL10000000000000000000.00.01.101.10 
5CVAN100000000000000004-30.00.011.0011.60 
6LWTOR10000000000000000000.00.02.633.25
7CVAN10000000000000000000.00.00.88-
8LWPIT100000000000000003-20.00.05.005.00 
9CEDM100000000000000000-10.00.00.78-
10DBUF100000000000000002-30.00.00.850.85
11RWEDM100000000000000003-20.00.02.952.95 
12DTOR100000000000000001-20.00.03.003.50 
13CNYR100000000000000002-10.00.07.008.00 
14RWVAN10000000000000000400.00.08.257.25 
15DDAL100000000000000002-10.00.00.850.85
16CNYI100000000000000002-20.00.08.508.50 
17DDAL100020000000000002-10.00.02.303.00 
18DVAN100000000000000000-10.00.02.252.25 

 18123200012000000030-213.00.271.5467.95

Goalies (Buffalo)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1BUF110001000001001.000.9673002900602.02.01.50-

 110001000001001.000.9673002900602.02.01.500.00

Goalies (Vancouver)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1VAN110000100000004.000.8462602200600.00.010.508.50

 110000100000004.000.8462602200600.00.010.508.50