MLB Scores - Blue Jays vs White Sox - 7/9/2025

Toronto1F
Chicago2

(Toronto)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1SSNYM130310040100001.0001.0004.04.0-- 
2OFTOR140200020010000.5000.5002.02.0-- 
33BSD141210030020000.5000.5003.03.0--
4CTOR110100010000001.0001.0001.01.0-- 
5CLAA130100011010000.3330.3331.01.0-- 
62BMIA120000000000000.0000.0000.00.0--
7OFTOR110000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
8OFTOR140000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--
9OFHOU130000000000000.0000.0000.00.0--
10OFTOR130000000100000.0000.2500.00.0-- 
111BTOR140000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
12OFTOR100000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 
133BTOR100000000000000.000-0.00.0-- 

 133219200111250000.2560.27611.00.80.000.00

(Chicago)

CNamePosCityGPABRH2B3BHRTBRBIBBSOSBCSEAvgOBPPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CCWS131220041000000.6670.7504.04.0--
21BTOR140100011010000.2500.2501.01.0--
33BCWS130100010020000.3330.5001.01.0-- 
4OFCWS130110020010000.3330.3332.02.0-- 
5OFTB131100010020000.3330.3331.01.0--
6SSCWS130000000010000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
71BCWS130000000030000.0000.0000.00.0--
8SSCWS140000000000000.0000.0000.00.0-- 
9OFNYM110000000010000.0000.0000.00.0--
10OFBAL130000000110000.0000.2500.00.0--

 103026300921120000.1920.2429.00.90.000.00

(Toronto)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1TOR10001.01000019.001.000.000.00.0-- 
2TOR10001.310000213.500.750.000.00.0--
3LAD10104.042201715.751.254.500.00.0--
4TOR10000.70000000.000.000.000.00.0--
5TOR10001.000000218.000.000.000.00.0-- 

 50108.0622011211.250.600.900.00.00.000.00

(Chicago)

CNameCityGPWLSvIPHRERHRBBSOK/9WHIPERAPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1SF11007.07110222.571.291.295.05.0--
2CWS10011.010000218.001.000.003.03.0--
3CWS10001.01000019.001.000.000.00.0-- 

 31019.09110259.861.100.438.02.70.000.00