NHL Scores - Kraken vs Capitals - 10/21/2025

Seattle1F
Washington4

Skaters (Seattle)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWCOL110120000000000004-11.01.04.003.25 
2LWSEA10110000000000000001.01.01.001.00 
3DSEA10000000000000000100.00.00.860.89 
4CNYR100000000000000000-10.00.01.251.25 
5CSEA10000000000000000200.00.01.131.13 
6CSEA10000000000000000310.00.00.980.95 
7RWSEA10000000000000000100.00.00.860.89
8CSEA100000000000000002-10.00.07.157.14 
9DVAN10000000000000000010.00.05.505.00 
10DSEA100000000000000000-20.00.05.005.25 
11CSEA100000000000000001-10.00.00.850.85
12CSEA100000000000000001-20.00.06.256.25 
13CSEA10000000000000000000.00.00.860.89 
14RWSEA100000000000000003-10.00.05.505.50 
15LWNYR100000000000000000-20.00.01.501.50 
16DSEA10000000000000000010.00.00.920.91 
17DSEA10002000000000000000.00.04.504.50
18DSEA100000000000000001-30.00.05.407.35 

 18112400000000000019-112.00.153.4854.50

Skaters (Washington)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CVGK11120000000000000212.02.03.003.00 
2CWSH10220000000000000222.02.03.503.38 
3RWWSH11010000000000010511.01.05.636.54 
4DWSH11010000100000000411.01.08.259.00 
5RWWSH11010000000001000311.01.00.950.95 
6LWWSH10110000010000000101.01.04.254.25 
7DTB10110000000000000331.01.08.508.50 
8DWSH10110000000000000311.01.07.506.00 
9CWSH10110000010000000101.01.04.005.00 
10LWTOR10112000000000000001.01.03.002.60 
11CSTL10000000000000000200.00.07.506.75 
12LWWSH10002000000000000100.00.02.002.00 
13CPIT10000000000000000100.00.01.481.30 
14CWSH10000000000000000110.00.00.850.83 
15DPIT10000000000000000200.00.04.004.00
16DWSH100000000000000001-10.00.06.005.75
17DWSH10000000000000000000.00.04.504.60
18LWWSH10000000000000000200.00.02.382.75 

 1848124000120001010341012.00.777.2877.19

Goalies (Seattle)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1SEA110000100000013.100.9093303000580.00.01.00-

 110000100000013.100.9093303000580.00.01.000.00

Goalies (Washington)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1WSH110001000001001.000.9471901800602.02.06.855.85 

 110001000001001.000.9471901800602.02.06.855.85