NHL Scores - Islanders vs Sabres - 4/2/2017

New York4F
Buffalo2

Skaters (New York)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWUTA12020000000001000522.02.06.755.40 
2RWNYI11010000000000000201.01.01.75-
3RWTOR11010000000000000131.01.00.70-
4DSJ10110000000000000101.01.03.00-
5LWWSH10002000000000000430.00.02.382.75 
6CLA10002000000000000000.00.00.75-
7CCOL100000000000000003-10.00.07.307.50 
8DNYI10000000000000000310.00.05.755.75 
9LWUTA10000000000000000000.00.04.00-
10DNJ10002000000000000020.00.0--
11RWOTT100000000000000002-10.00.03.50-
12DNYR10000000000000000000.00.00.80-

 1241560000000010002195.00.436.6821.40

Skaters (Buffalo)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWVAN11010000000000000811.01.04.00-
2CTB11010000000000000201.01.00.850.93 
3LWNYR10110000000000000201.01.00.75-
4LWCAR101100000000000002-11.01.02.382.15 
5LWBUF101100000000000001-11.01.05.00-
6CVGK100020000000000005-20.00.017.7013.50 
7CNJ100000000000000001-10.00.03.083.08 
8DPHI10000000000000000300.00.04.005.10
9DTOR10000000000000000000.00.05.504.51 
10RWFLA100000000000000002-10.00.09.508.63 
11RWOTT10000000000000000300.00.00.90-
12DMIN100000000000000001-10.00.01.251.25 
13LWMIN10000000000000000100.00.03.504.00
14CNSH10000000000000000110.00.04.004.50 
15DBUF10000000000000000200.00.00.98-
16DFLA100000000000000001-20.00.01.091.18 

 16235200000000000035-75.00.364.4748.82

Goalies (New York)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1CAR110001000000102.000.9463703500602.02.01.50-

 110001000000102.000.9463703500602.02.01.500.00

Goalies (Buffalo)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1VGK110000100000004.140.8462602200580.00.04.50-

 110000100000004.140.8462602200580.00.04.500.00