NHL Scores - Kings vs Blue Jackets - 12/13/2018

Los Angeles1F
Columbus4

Skaters (Los Angeles)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWLA11010000000000000511.01.04.00-
2CWIN10110000000000000111.01.04.003.67 
3CLA100000000000000000-20.00.012.0010.63 
4RWNYI100000000000000003-10.00.00.850.85
5DNYI100000000000000001-20.00.00.78-
6DCAR10000000000000000100.00.03.083.63 
7DVAN10000000000000000100.00.02.00-
8LWPIT10000000000000000100.00.01.40-
9COTT10000000000000000100.00.02.502.60 
10CLA10002000000000000410.00.07.00-
11DLA10002000000000000200.00.011.0011.00 
12CPIT100000000000000001-10.00.03.00- 
13CLA10000000000000000000.00.00.80-
14DTOR100000000000000000-20.00.04.00-
15RWSJ100000000000000004-20.00.06.006.00 

 15112400000000000025-72.00.162.4038.37

Skaters (Columbus)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWLA12020000100001000602.02.012.0011.00 
2RWTB10220000010000000612.02.00.90-
3CPHI11010000000000000111.01.00.80-
4RWMTL11010000000000000111.01.03.505.50 
5RWNYR10110000000000000301.01.04.504.50 
6DFLA10112000010000000321.01.08.009.50 
7DMTL10112000000000000011.01.02.80- 
8LWMIN10110000000000000311.01.00.900.90
9CWSH10110000000000000101.01.09.108.50
10CSJ10110000000000000011.01.07.006.00 
11DCBJ100000000000000002-10.00.07.259.58 
12DSJ10002000000000000210.00.01.50- 
13DEDM10000000000000000320.00.00.75-
14CNYR10000000000000000200.00.00.78-
15LWUTA10000000000000000400.00.00.75-
16LWWSH10000000000000000110.00.07.505.75 
17DOTT100000000000000002-10.00.00.75-

 1748126000120001000401012.00.768.7861.23

Goalies (Los Angeles)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1NYR110000100000004.000.9024103700600.00.01.55- 

 110000100000004.000.9024103700600.00.01.550.00

Goalies (Columbus)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1TOR110001000001001.000.9673002900602.02.08.907.00 

 110001000001001.000.9673002900602.02.08.907.00