NHL Scores - Oilers vs Canucks - 1/17/2026

Edmonton6F
Vancouver0

Skaters (Edmonton)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1RWTOR12022000000001000422.02.04.004.00 
2RWEDM12020000000000000322.02.02.602.60 
3CEDM10220000000000000122.02.04.755.13
4RWEDM11010000100000000311.01.05.185.50
5RWEDM11010000000000000221.01.02.952.95 
6CEDM10110000010000000111.01.014.2512.50 
7DEDM10110000000000000401.01.07.247.00
8LWEDM10110000000000000011.01.00.950.97 
9DEDM10110000010000000421.01.012.0010.50 
10DEDM10110000000000000111.01.01.301.30 
11CEDM10110000000000000111.01.00.860.89
12CEDM10110000000000000011.01.00.78-
13DSJ10000000000000000530.00.08.009.25
14CEDM10000000000000000200.00.01.151.45
15LWCHI10000000000000000000.00.03.603.60
16DPIT10000000000000000100.00.01.531.53 
17CEDM10000000000000000120.00.04.053.85 
18DEDM10000000000000000240.00.04.004.00 

 1869152000120001000352515.00.879.1777.01

Skaters (Vancouver)

CNamePosCityGPGAPtsPIMPIMBSOASOGPPPPASHSHAOTGGWGTENHat.S+/-PPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1LWVAN100000000000000001-10.00.04.00-
2CVAN100000000000000004-10.00.02.152.50 
3DDAL100020000000000004-10.00.02.303.00 
4CVAN100020000000000001-10.00.01.001.00 
5DVAN100000000000000001-20.00.00.950.97 
6LWVAN10000000000000000300.00.00.860.89 
7DVAN100000000000000001-20.00.00.980.97 
8DVAN100000000000000001-20.00.00.951.00 
9CVAN10000000000000000100.00.00.850.85 
10LWVAN100000000000000002-10.00.00.850.85 
11DVAN100000000000000000-20.00.06.757.25 
12RWBUF10000000000000000200.00.01.10-
13RWCBJ100020000000000000-10.00.08.006.00 
14RWVAN100000000000000002-30.00.08.257.25 
15LWVAN100000000000000002-10.00.04.505.50 
16CVAN100000000000000005-20.00.02.502.25 
17CVAN100000000000000000-40.00.011.0011.60 
18DNYR100000000000000001-10.00.04.505.50 

 18000600000000000031-250.00.061.4857.38

Goalies (Edmonton)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1EDM110001000010000.001.0003103100605.05.04.135.38 

 110001000010000.001.0003103100605.05.04.135.38

Goalies (Vancouver)

CNameCityGPPCGAPtsWLOTLLSOTSO1GG2GG3GGGAASPSFSOFSVPIMSTOIPPtsPPts/GPSalCapHSt
1VAN110000100000006.000.8293502900600.00.00.850.85

 110000100000006.000.8293502900600.00.00.850.85